1. Type: Remove This Item CWDM
  2. Protocols category: Remove This Item STM-1
  3. Clear All

10 Product(s)

  1. 2.67G STM-16 SFP CWDM | ~100 km / 29 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC
    S.1626.29.xD
    SFP
    CWDM STM-16

    2.67G STM-16 SFP CWDM ~100 km / 29 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~100 km / 29 dB 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 188.78 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 2.67G STM-16 SFP CWDM | ~120 km / 34 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC
    S.1626.34.xD
    SFP
    CWDM STM-16

    2.67G STM-16 SFP CWDM ~120 km / 34 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~120 km / 34 dB 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 283.18 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. STM-4 SFP CWDM | ~120 km / 34 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC
    S.1606.34.xD
    SFP
    CWDM STM-4

    STM-4 SFP CWDM ~120 km / 34 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~120 km / 34 dB 622 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 173.05 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. STM-4 SFP CWDM | ~80 km / 28 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC
    S.1606.28.xD
    SFP
    CWDM STM-4

    STM-4 SFP CWDM ~80 km / 28 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~80 km / 28 dB 622 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 81.81 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. STM-4 SFP CWDM | ~40 km / 23 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC
    S.1606.19.xD
    SFP
    CWDM STM-4

    STM-4 SFP CWDM ~40 km / 23 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~40 km / 23 dB 622 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 75.51 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 2.67G STM-16 SFP CWDM | ~40 km / 17 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC
    S.1626.17.xD
    SFP
    CWDM STM-16

    2.67G STM-16 SFP CWDM ~40 km / 17 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~40 km / 17 dB 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 132.15 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. STM4 SFP CWDM
    S.1606.39.xD
    SFP
    CWDM STM-4

    STM-4 SFP CWDM ~140 km / 39 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~140 km / 39 dB 622 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 188.78 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. STM4 SFP CWDM Industrial
    S.1606.39.xDI
    SFP
    CWDM STM-4

    STM-4 SFP CWDM Extended ~140 km / 39 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~140 km / 39 dB 622 M Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 204.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. STM1 SFP CWDM ZX+
    S.1603.47.xD
    SFP
    CWDM ZX+

    100M SFP CWDM ZX+ ~160 km / 47 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~160 km / 47 dB 155 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    Availability
    see details
    from 267.44 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. STM16 SFP CWDM Industrial
    S.1626.29.xDI
    SFP
    CWDM STM-16

    2.67G STM-16 SFP CWDM Extended ~100 km / 29 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~100 km / 29 dB 2.67 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 220.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

10 Product(s)