17 Product(s)

  1. 10Gigabit & STM64 Tunable DWDM 50GHz XFP
    X.1696.23.xT
    XFP
    DWDM ZR

    10G XFP Tunable DWDM ZR 80 km, 80 Channels, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50Ghz 80 km 11.3 G Tunable
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 STM64
    24 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 1,764.36 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 10G SFP+ CWDM LR | 10 dB / ~10 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    P.1696.10.x
    SFP+
    CWDM LR

    10G SFP+ CWDM LR 10 dB / ~10 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 10 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 148.77 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 10G SFP+ CWDM ER | 14 dB / ~30 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    P.1696.14.x
    SFP+
    CWDM ER

    10G SFP+ CWDM ER 14 dB / ~30 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 30 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 357.05 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 10G SFP+ CWDM ZR | 23 dB / ~60 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    P.1696.23.x
    SFP+
    CWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ CWDM ZR 23 dB / ~60 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 60 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 595.08 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 10G XFP CWDM LR | 10 dB / ~10 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    X.1696.10.x
    XFP
    CWDM LR

    10G XFP CWDM LR 10 dB / ~10 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 10 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 133.89 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 10G XFP CWDM ER | 14 dB / ~30 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    X.1696.14.x
    XFP
    CWDM ER

    10G XFP CWDM ER 14 dB / ~30 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 30 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 327.29 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 10G XFP CWDM ZR | 23 dB / ~60 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    X.1696.23.x
    XFP
    CWDM ZR

    10G XFP CWDM ZR 23 dB / ~60 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 60 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 654.59 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 10Gigabit & STM64 Tunable DWDM 50GHz SFP+
    P.1696.23.xT
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ Tunable DWDM ZR 80 km, 80 Channels, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50Ghz 80 km 11.3 G Tunable
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC STM64
    28 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 2,227.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. SFP+ CWDM ER SMF 1270nm, 30km/ 14dB, ind.
    P.1696.14.xI
    SFP+
    CWDM ER

    10G SFP+ CWDM ER Industrial 14 dB / ~30 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 30 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 446.31 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. SFP+ CWDM ZR SMF 1270nm, 60km/ 23dB, ind.
    P.1696.23.xI
    SFP+
    CWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ CWDM ZR Industrial 23 dB / ~60 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 60 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 654.59 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. XFP OTN Tunable DWDM ZR+ FEC int. SMF 120km/ 28dB
    X.1696.23.xTO
    XFP
    DWDM ZR+

    10G OTN XFP Tunable DWDM ZR+ with FEC 120 km, 80 Channels, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50Ghz 120 km 11.1 G Tunable
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G OTU2 STM64
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 3,810.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. Industrial SFP & SFP+ Loopback Testing Module
    P.XLB.1
    SFP+

    Industrial SFP & SFP+ Loopback Testing Module

    Specs
    n/a n/a 10.7 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC STM1/4/16 STM64 1G/2G/4G FC
    2 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 65.46 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 10G XFP CWDM ER Industrial
    X.1696.14.x.I
    XFP
    CWDM ER

    10G XFP CWDM ER Industrial 14 dB / ~30 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 30 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 386.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 10G XFP CWDM ZR Industrial
    X.1696.23.x.I
    XFP
    CWDM ZR

    10G XFP CWDM ZR Industrial 23 dB / ~60 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 60 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 714.10 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 10G OTN SFP+ Tunable DWDM ZR+ with FEC
    P.1696.23.xTO
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR+

    10G OTN SFP+ Tunable DWDM with FEC 120 km, 80 Channels, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50Ghz 120 km 11.1 G Tunable
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 STM64
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 3,128.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 10G XFP CWDM LR Industrial | 10 dB / ~10 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    X.1696.10.x.I
    XFP
    CWDM LR

    10G XFP CWDM LR Industrial 10 dB / ~10 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 10 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 163.65 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 10G SFP+ CWDM LR Industrial | 10 dB / ~10 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    P.1696.10.x.I
    SFP+
    CWDM LR

    10G SFP+ CWDM LR Industrial 10 dB / ~10 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 10 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 178.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

17 Product(s)