Products 1-20/42

Page:
  1. 1

  1. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1326.02.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    STM16 SFP 2 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    16 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 44.63 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. STM16 SFP | 10 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC
    S.1326.10.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    STM16 SFP 10 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    44 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 65.46 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1326.40.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    STM16 SFP 40 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    50 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 113.07 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1526.40.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    STM16 SFP 40 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 119.02 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1526.80.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    STM16 SFP 80 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 133.89 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1526.B.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    STM16 SFP 120 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 120 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    2 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 282.66 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. STM16 SFP DWDM | 100 km, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC
    S.1626.29.yyD
    SFP
    DWDM STM-16

    STM16 SFP DWDM 100 km, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100GHz 100 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    Availability
    see details
    from 805.62 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. STM16 SFP DWDM | 120 km, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC
    S.1626.32.yyD
    SFP
    DWDM STM-16

    STM16 SFP DWDM 120 km, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100GHz 120 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    Availability
    see details
    from 657.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. STM16 SFP CWDM | 29 dB / ~100 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    S.1626.29.xD
    SFP
    CWDM STM-16

    STM16 SFP CWDM 29 dB / ~100 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 100 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    Availability
    see details
    from 222.42 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. STM16 SFP CWDM | 34 dB / ~120 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    S.1626.34.xD
    SFP
    CWDM STM-16

    STM16 SFP CWDM 34 dB / ~120 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 120 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    Availability
    see details
    from 297.54 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. OC12/STM4 Singlemode SFP
    S.1306.15.D
    SFP
    STM-4

    STM4 SFP 15 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 15 km 0.622 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM1/4
    64 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 23.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. OC12/STM4 Singlemode SFP
    S.1306.40.D
    SFP
    STM-4

    STM4 SFP 40 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 0.622 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM1/4
    22 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 38.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. OC12/STM4 Singlemode SFP
    S.1506.80.D
    SFP
    STM-4

    STM4 SFP 80 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 0.622 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM1/4
    10 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 77.36 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. OC12/STM4 Singlemode SFP
    S.1506.C.D
    SFP
    STM-4

    STM4 SFP 160 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 160 km 0.622 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM1/4
    2 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 208.28 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. Multirate Bidi SFP
    S.B1326.15.DL
    SFP
    BiDiSTM-16

    STM16 SFP BiDi LC 15 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 15 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    6 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 119.02 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. Multirate Bidi SFP
    S.B1526.15.DL
    SFP
    BiDiSTM-16

    STM16 SFP BiDi LC 15 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 15 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    6 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 133.89 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. STM16 SFP BiDi LC | 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode
    S.B1326.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDiSTM-16

    STM16 SFP BiDi LC 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 148.77 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. Multirate Bidi SFP
    S.B1526.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDiSTM-16

    STM16 SFP BiDi LC 40 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 178.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. STM4 SFP CWDM | 34 dB / ~120 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    S.1606.34.xD
    SFP
    CWDM STM-4

    STM4 SFP CWDM 34 dB / ~120 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 120 km 0.622 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM1/4
    Availability
    see details
    from 178.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. STM4 SFP CWDM | 28 dB / ~80 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    S.1606.28.xD
    SFP
    CWDM STM-4

    STM4 SFP CWDM 28 dB / ~80 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 80 km 0.622 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM1/4
    Availability
    see details
    from 112.92 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 1-20/42

Page:
  1. 1