Products 1-20/36

Page:
  1. 1

  1. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1326.02.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    STM16 SFP 2 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 48.15 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. STM16 SFP | 10 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC
    S.1326.10.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    STM16 SFP 10 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    52 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 72.23 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1326.40.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    STM16 SFP 40 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    18 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 135.43 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 4G Fibre Channel Singlemode SFP
    S.1348.05.D
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP Singlemode, λ 1310 nm, 5 km, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 5 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH STM1/4/16 1G/2G/4G FC
    15 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 114.36 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1526.40.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    STM16 SFP 40 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 165.53 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1526.80.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    STM16 SFP 80 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 225.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1526.B.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    STM16 SFP 120 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 120 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 316.01 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. STM16 SFP DWDM | 100 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC
    S.1626.29.yyD
    SFP
    DWDM STM-16

    STM16 SFP DWDM 100 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100GHz 100 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    Availability
    see details
    from 665.28 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. STM16 SFP DWDM | 120 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC
    S.1626.32.yyD
    SFP
    DWDM STM-16

    STM16 SFP DWDM 120 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100GHz 120 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    Availability
    see details
    from 753.98 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. STM16 SFP CWDM | 29 dB / ~100 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    S.1626.29.xD
    SFP
    CWDM STM-16

    STM16 SFP CWDM 29 dB / ~100 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 100 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    Availability
    see details
    from 242.27 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. STM16 SFP CWDM | 34 dB / ~120 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    S.1626.34.xD
    SFP
    CWDM STM-16

    STM16 SFP CWDM 34 dB / ~120 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 120 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    Availability
    see details
    from 331.06 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 4G Fibre Channel Singlemode SFP
    S.1348.20.D
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP Singlemode, λ 1310 nm, 20 km, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH STM1/4/16 1G/2G/4G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 155.75 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 4G Fibre Channel Singlemode SFP
    S.1348.30.D
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP Singlemode, λ 1310 nm, 30 km, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 30 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH STM1/4/16 1G/2G/4G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 165.53 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 4G Fibre Channel Singlemode SFP
    S.1348.10.D
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP Singlemode, λ 1310 nm, 10 km, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH STM1/4/16 1G/2G/4G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 135.43 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. Multirate Bidi SFP
    S.B1326.15.DL
    SFP
    BiDiSTM-16

    STM16 SFP BiDi LC 15 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 15 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    7 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 150.48 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. Multirate Bidi SFP
    S.B1526.15.DL
    SFP
    BiDiSTM-16

    STM16 SFP BiDi LC 15 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 15 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    6 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 165.53 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. STM16 SFP BiDi LC | 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode
    S.B1326.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDiSTM-16

    STM16 SFP BiDi LC 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 195.62 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. Multirate Bidi SFP
    S.B1526.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDiSTM-16

    STM16 SFP BiDi LC 40 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 210.67 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. STM16 SFP CWDM | 17 dB / ~40 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    S.1626.17.xD
    SFP
    CWDM STM-16

    STM16 SFP CWDM 17 dB / ~40 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 40 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    Availability
    see details
    from 210.67 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. Industrial 4G Fibre Channel Bidi SFP
    S.B1348.40.DIL
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP Industrial Singlefiber, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, 40 km, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 4.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH STM1/4/16 1G/2G/4G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 225.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 1-20/36

Page:
  1. 1