Form factor
  1. QSFP-DD (2)
Connector
  1. SN (2)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters

2 Product(s)

  1. 4x 100G QSFP-DD DR4 with dual CDR | 2 km, 4x λ1310 nm, SN-Duplex, Singlemode
    D.134HG.2.N
    QSFP-DD
    4x DR4
    new

    4x 100G QSFP-DD DR4 with dual CDR 2 km, 4x λ1310 nm, SN-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 2 km 4x 106.25 G SN-Duplex
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +2 pcs (Nov 9, 2020)
    from 1,861.80 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  2. 4x 400G QSFP-DD DR4 500m, 4x λ1310nm, SN, SMF
    D.134HG.05.N
    QSFP-DD
    4x DR4
    new

    4x 400G QSFP-DD DR4 with dual CDR 500 m, 4x λ1310 nm, SN-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 500 m 4x 106.25 G SN-Duplex
    Protocols
    400G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    2,192.40 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax

2 Product(s)