Form factor
  1. QSFP-DD (3)
Connector
  1. SN (3)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters

3 Product(s)

  1. 4x 100G QSFP-DD DR4+ 2km, 4x λ1310nm, SN, SMF
    D.134HG.2.N
    QSFP-DD
    4x DR4+
    new

    4x 100G QSFP-DD DR4+ with dual CDR 2 km, 4x λ1310 nm, SN-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 2 km 4x 106.25 G SN-Duplex
    Protocols
    100G ETH 400G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,699.93 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 4x 400G QSFP-DD DR4 500m, 4x λ1310nm, SN, SMF
    D.134HG.05.N
    QSFP-DD
    4x DR4
    new

    4x 100G QSFP-DD DR4 with dual CDR 500 m, 4x λ1310 nm, SN-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 500 m 4x 106.25 G SN-Duplex
    Protocols
    100G ETH 400G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,423.48 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 4x 100G QSFP-DD LR 10km, 4x λ1310nm, SN, SMF
    D.134HG.10.N
    QSFP-DD
    4x LR
    new

    4x 100G QSFP-DD LR with dual CDR 10 km, 4x λ1310 nm, SN-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 10 km 4x 106.25 G SN-Duplex
    Protocols
    100G ETH 400G ETH
    2 pcs in stock
    from 2,805.73 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

3 Product(s)