Products 1-20/106

Page:
  1. 1

  1. 100 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.161HG.10
    QSFP28
    LR4

    100G QSFP28 LR4 LC 10 km, λ 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.125 G LC
    Protocols
    100G EDR 100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 2,129.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. QSFP28 ER4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 25km/ 13.8dB
    Q.161HG.25
    QSFP28
    ER4 light

    100G QSFP28 ER4 light LC 25 km, λ 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 25 km 103.125 G LC
    Protocols
    100G EDR 100G ETH
    2 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 7,304.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.25.TXO
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC 25 km, λ 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 25 km 103.125 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    24 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 4,347.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 10G SFP+ LR | 10 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC
    P.1396.10
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR 10 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI STM64
    1900 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 84.27 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. SFP LX
    S.1312.10.D
    SFP
    LX

    1G SFP LX 10 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    3122 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 27.09 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 10Gigabit & STM64 LR XFP
    X.1396.10
    XFP
    LR

    10G XFP LR 10 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 8G FC STM64
    148 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 150.48 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 40 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.10
    QSFP+
    LR4

    40G QSFP+ LR4 LC 10 km, λ 1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 41.2 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH 40G QDR
    29 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 872.96 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 100 Gigabit LR4 CFP
    C.161HG.10
    CFP
    LR4

    100G CFP LR4 LC 10 km, λ 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 103.125 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 4,593.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 1 Gigabit EX GBIC
    G.1312.40
    GBIC
    EX

    1G GBIC EX 40 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, SC

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    117.04 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 1 Gigabit ZX GBIC
    G.1512.80
    GBIC
    ZX

    1G GBIC ZX 80 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, SC

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    120.38 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 10Gigabit & STM64 ER SFP+
    P.1596.40
    SFP+
    ER

    10G SFP+ ER 40 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM64
    212 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 391.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR SFP+
    P.1596.80
    SFP+
    ZR

    10G SFP+ ZR 80 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    24 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 881.76 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 1 Gigabit EX SFP
    S.1512.40.D
    SFP
    EX

    1G SFP EX 40 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 84.27 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 1 Gigabit ZX SFP
    S.1512.80.D
    SFP
    ZX

    1G SFP ZX 80 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    141 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 96.91 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 10Gigabit & STM64 ER XFP
    X.1596.40
    XFP
    ER

    10G XFP ER 40 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 8G FC STM64
    8 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 421.34 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 10G XFP ZR | 80 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC
    X.1596.80
    XFP
    ZR

    10G XFP ZR 80 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 8G FC STM64
    6 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 881.76 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. STM1 & 100MBit Singlemode SFP
    S.1303.15.D
    SFP
    LX

    STM1 SFP LX 15 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 15 km 0.155 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM1
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 33.11 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1326.02.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    STM16 SFP 2 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 48.15 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. STM16 SFP | 10 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC
    S.1326.10.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    STM16 SFP 10 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    52 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 72.23 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1326.40.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    STM16 SFP 40 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    18 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 135.43 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 1-20/106

Page:
  1. 1