Products 1-20/273

  1. 1
  1. 100 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.161HG.10
    QSFP28
    LR4

    100G QSFP28 LR4 LC with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    585 pcs in stock
    from 938.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 LC
    Q.161HG.10.C
    QSFP28
    4WDM-10

    100G QSFP28 4WDM-10 LC with dual CDR 10 km, λ1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    2 pcs in stock
    from 695.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 100G QSFP28 CLR4+ LC
    Q.161HG.10.CL
    QSFP28
    CLR4+

    100G QSFP28 CLR4+ LC with dual CDR 10 km, λ1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    4 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +28 pcs (Dec 28, 2019)
    from 921.84 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. QSFP28 IR4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 2km/ 1.6dB
    Q.161HG.2.C
    QSFP28
    CWDM4

    100G QSFP28 CWDM4 LC with dual CDR 2 km, λ1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +128 pcs (Dec 19, 2019)
    from 660.74 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 100G QSFP28 CLR4 LC
    Q.161HG.2.CL
    QSFP28
    CLR4

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 LC with dual CDR 2 km, λ1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    64 pcs in stock
    from 818.06 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. QSFP28 ER4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 25km/ 13.8dB
    Q.161HG.25
    QSFP28
    ER4

    100G QSFP28 ER4 LC with dual CDR 30 km, λ1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 30 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +24 pcs (Dec 24, 2019)
    from 4,544.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.25.TXO
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC with dual CDR 25 km, λ1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 25 km 111.8 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    20 pcs in stock
    from 2,999.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 10G SFP+ LR | 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Singlemode
    P.1396.10
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    5829 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +500 pcs (Dec 12, 2019)
    from 53.49 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.AD
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR LC Simplex 10 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 10 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    355 pcs in stock
    from 75.51 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.DA
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR LC Simplex 10 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 10 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    335 pcs in stock
    from 75.51 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 40 Gigabit MR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.2
    QSFP+
    IR4

    40G QSFP+ IR4 LC 1.4 km, λ1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 1.4 km 44.8 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +97 pcs (Dec 18, 2019)
    from 692.21 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 40 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.10
    QSFP+
    LR4

    40G QSFP+ LR4 LC 10 km, λ1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 41.2 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    402 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +100 pcs (Dec 15, 2019)
    • +336 pcs (Jan 19, 2020)
    from 723.67 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 40 Gigabit PLR4 QSFP+
    Q.1340G.10
    QSFP+
    PLR4

    40G QSFP+ PLR4 MTP / MPO APC 10 km, 4x λ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 10 km 44.8 G MTP / MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    180 pcs in stock
    from 692.21 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. SFP LX
    S.1312.10.D
    SFP
    LX

    1G SFP LX 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    3234 pcs in stock
    from 22.02 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.10.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX LC Simplex 10 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    1355 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +2300 pcs (Dec 15, 2019)
    from 47.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX LC Simplex | 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, DDM, Singlemode
    S.B1312.10.XDL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX LC Simplex 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Wideband BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    188 pcs in stock
    from 31.46 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 10Gigabit & STM64 LR XFP
    X.1396.10
    XFP
    LR

    10G XFP LR with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    129 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +220 pcs (Dec 15, 2019)
    from 110.12 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 LR SFP+
    P.1396.10.I
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR Industrial 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    29 pcs in stock
    from 59.78 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. Industrial 1 Gigabit LX SFP
    S.1312.10.DI
    SFP
    LX

    1G SFP LX Industrial 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    66 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +350 pcs (Dec 19, 2019)
    from 28.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. Industrial 1 Gigabit LX SFP
    S.1312.20.DI
    SFP
    LX

    1G SFP LX Industrial 20 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +50 pcs (Dec 15, 2019)
    from 34.61 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 1-20/273

  1. 1