Products 1-20/110

Page:
  1. 1

  1. 100 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.161HG.10
    QSFP28
    LR4

    100G QSFP28 LR4 LC with dual CDR 10 km, 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    58 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 1,422.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. QSFP28 ER4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 25km/ 13.8dB
    Q.161HG.25
    QSFP28
    ER4

    100G QSFP28 ER4 LC with dual CDR 30 km, 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 30 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    48 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 5,454.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.25.TXO
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC with dual CDR 25 km, 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 25 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 3,690.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 10G SFP+ LR | 10 km, 1310 nm, LC, Singlemode
    P.1396.10
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR 10 km, 1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.30 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    6256 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 67.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. SFP LX
    S.1312.10.D
    SFP
    LX

    1G SFP LX 10 km, 1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    1390 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 24.62 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 10Gigabit & STM64 LR XFP
    X.1396.10
    XFP
    LR

    10G XFP LR 10 km, 1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.10 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    171 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 123.12 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 40 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.10
    QSFP+
    LR4

    40G QSFP+ LR4 LC 10 km, 1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 41.20 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    39 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 867.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 100 Gigabit LR4 CFP
    C.161HG.10
    CFP
    LR4

    100G CFP LR4 LC with dual CDR 10 km, 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.12 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 2,430.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 10Gigabit & STM64 ER SFP+
    P.1596.40
    SFP+
    ER

    10G SFP+ ER 40 km, 1550 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.30 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    53 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 338.58 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR SFP+
    P.1596.80
    SFP+
    ZR

    10G SFP+ ZR 80 km, 1550 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 11.30 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 677.16 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 1 Gigabit EX SFP
    S.1512.40.D
    SFP
    EX

    1G SFP EX 40 km, 1550 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    16 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 49.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 1 Gigabit ZX SFP
    S.1512.80.D
    SFP
    ZX

    1G SFP ZX 80 km, 1550 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 92.03 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 10Gigabit & STM64 ER XFP
    X.1596.40
    XFP
    ER

    10G XFP ER 40 km, 1550 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.10 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    10 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 338.58 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 10G XFP ZR | 80 km, 1550 nm, LC, Singlemode
    X.1596.80
    XFP
    ZR

    10G XFP ZR 80 km, 1550 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 11.10 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    25 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 769.50 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. STM1 & 100MBit Singlemode SFP
    S.1303.15.D
    SFP
    LX

    100M SFP LX 15 km, 1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 15 km 155 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    68 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 24.62 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1326.02.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 2 km, 1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    3 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 46.17 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 2.67G SFP STM-16 | 10 km, 1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode
    S.1326.10.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 10 km, 1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    11 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 67.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1326.40.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 40 km, 1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    47 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 116.96 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 4G Fibre Channel Singlemode SFP
    S.1348.05.D
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP 5 km, 1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 5 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-16
    15 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 98.50 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1526.40.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 40 km, 1550 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 123.12 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 1-20/110

Page:
  1. 1