Products 1-20/286

  1. 1
  1. 100 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.161HG.10
    QSFP28
    LR4

    100G QSFP28 LR4 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    834 pcs in stock
    from 969.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 LC
    Q.161HG.10.C
    QSFP28
    4WDM-10
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 718.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 100G QSFP28 CLR4+ LC
    Q.161HG.10.CL
    QSFP28
    CLR4+

    100G QSFP28 CLR4+ with dual CDR 10 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    12 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +30 pcs (May 17, 2020)
    from 951.90 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. QSFP28 IR4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 2km/ 1.6dB
    Q.161HG.2.C
    QSFP28
    CWDM4
    461 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +440 pcs (Apr 2, 2020)
    • +100 pcs (Apr 5, 2020)
    • +285 pcs (Apr 23, 2020)
    from 682.29 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 100G QSFP28 CLR4 LC
    Q.161HG.2.CL
    QSFP28
    CLR4

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 with dual CDR 2 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    30 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +100 pcs (Apr 2, 2020)
    • +100 pcs (Apr 5, 2020)
    from 844.74 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. QSFP28 ER4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 25km/ 13.8dB
    Q.161HG.25
    QSFP28
    ER4 Lite
    37 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +65 pcs (May 7, 2020)
    from 4,693.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.25.TXO
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. with dual CDR 25 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 25 km 111.8 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    48 pcs in stock
    from 3,097.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 10G SFP+ LR | 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    P.1396.10
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    8621 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +1100 pcs (Mar 29, 2020)
    • +1000 pcs (Apr 2, 2020)
    • +7500 pcs (Apr 3, 2020)
    • +900 pcs (Apr 16, 2020)
    • +8100 pcs (May 7, 2020)
    from 55.23 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.AD
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR 10 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 10 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    773 pcs in stock
    from 77.98 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.DA
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR 10 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 10 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    809 pcs in stock
    from 77.98 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 40 Gigabit MR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.2
    QSFP+
    IR4

    40G QSFP+ IR4 1.4 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 1.4 km 44.8 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    7 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +295 pcs (Apr 8, 2020)
    from 714.78 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 40 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.10
    QSFP+
    LR4

    40G QSFP+ LR4 10 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 41.2 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    113 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +338 pcs (Apr 16, 2020)
    • +1000 pcs (May 9, 2020)
    • +120 pcs (May 17, 2020)
    • +460 pcs (May 21, 2020)
    from 747.27 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 40 Gigabit PLR4 QSFP+
    Q.1340G.10
    QSFP+
    PLR4

    40G QSFP+ PLR4 10 km, 4x λ1310 nm, MTP/MPO APC, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 10 km 44.8 G MTP/MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    279 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +500 pcs (Apr 19, 2020)
    • +100 pcs (Apr 29, 2020)
    • +200 pcs (May 9, 2020)
    from 714.78 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. SFP LX
    S.1312.10.D
    SFP
    LX

    1G SFP LX 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +1254 pcs (Apr 11, 2020)
    • +1000 pcs (Apr 12, 2020)
    • +9500 pcs (Apr 29, 2020)
    from 22.74 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.10.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX 10 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    1088 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +4000 pcs (Apr 24, 2020)
    • +600 pcs (Apr 29, 2020)
    from 48.74 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX | 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode
    S.B1312.10.XDL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Wideband BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +2000 pcs (Apr 24, 2020)
    • +1290 pcs (Apr 29, 2020)
    from 32.49 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 10Gigabit & STM64 LR XFP
    X.1396.10
    XFP
    LR

    10G XFP LR with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    458 pcs in stock
    from 113.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 LR SFP+
    P.1396.10.I
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR Industrial 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    879 pcs in stock
    from 61.73 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. Industrial 1 Gigabit LX SFP
    S.1312.10.DI
    SFP
    LX

    1G SFP LX Industrial 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    705 pcs in stock
    from 29.24 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. Industrial 1 Gigabit LX SFP
    S.1312.20.DI
    SFP
    LX

    1G SFP LX Industrial 20 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    70 pcs in stock
    from 35.74 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 1-20/286

  1. 1