1. Connector: Remove This Item SFP+ Adapter
  2. Clear All

4 Product(s)

  1. XENPAK to SFP+ adapter | converter module, Multimode, Singlemode
    K.PCT
    XENPAK
    ADAPTER

    XENPAK to SFP+ adapter converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter 10.3 G SFP+
    Protocols
    10G ETH
    24 pcs in stock
    164.16 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. X2 to SFP+ adapter | converter module, Multimode, Singlemode
    2.PCT
    X2
    ADAPTER

    X2 to SFP+ adapter converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter 10.3 G SFP+
    Protocols
    10G ETH
    38 pcs in stock
    164.16 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. CFP to 4x SFP+ adapter | converter module, Multimode, Singlemode
    C.40G.PCT
    CFP
    ADAPTER

    CFP to 4x SFP+ adapter converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter 11.3 G SFP+
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC
    2 pcs in stock
    from 837.36 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 40G QSFP+ to 10G SFP+ adapter
    Q.PCT
    QSFP+
    ADAPTER
    102 pcs in stock
    112.18 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

4 Product(s)