1. Connector: Remove This Item SFP+ Adapter
  2. Clear All

4 Product(s)

  1. 10G XENPAk to SFP+ adapter | converter module, Multimode, Singlemode
    K.PCT
    XENPAK
    ADAPTER

    10G XENPAk to SFP+ adapter converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter n/a 10.3 G SFP+
    Protocols
    depends on transceiver
    84 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    200.64 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 10G X2 to SFP+ adapter | converter module, Multimode, Singlemode
    2.PCT
    X2
    ADAPTER

    10G X2 to SFP+ adapter converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter n/a 10.3 G SFP+
    Protocols
    depends on transceiver
    67 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    200.64 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 40G CFP to 4x SFP+ adapter | converter module, Multimode, Singlemode
    C.40G.PCT
    CFP
    ADAPTER

    40G CFP to 4x SFP+ adapter converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter n/a 41.2 G SFP+
    Protocols
    depends on transceiver
    2 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 897.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    109.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

4 Product(s)