Products 121-140/223

Page:
  1. 7

  1. 1G SFP CWDM ZX+ Extended | ~160 km / 41 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC
    S.1612.41.xDI
    SFP
    CWDM ZX+

    1G SFP CWDM ZX+ Extended ~160 km / 41 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~160 km / 41 dB 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 215.46 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.80.LPDIL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX

    1G SFP BiDi ZX LC Simplex Extended 80 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1570 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 80 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 178.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.80.LPDL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX

    1G SFP BiDi ZX LC Simplex 80 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1570 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 80 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 169.29 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.80.PLDIL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX

    1G SFP BiDi ZX LC Simplex Extended 80 km, ᵀˣ1570 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1570 nm 80 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 178.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.80.PLDL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX

    1G SFP BiDi ZX LC Simplex 80 km, ᵀˣ1570 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1570 nm 80 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 169.29 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.B.MPDI
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ SC Simplex Extended 120 km, ᵀˣ1510 / ᴿˣ1570 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1510 nm 120 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 261.63 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.B.MPDIL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ LC Simplex Extended 120 km, ᵀˣ1510 / ᴿˣ1570 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1510 nm 120 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC STM-1 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 261.63 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.B.MPDL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ LC Simplex 120 km, ᵀˣ1510 / ᴿˣ1570 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1510 nm 120 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 246.24 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.B.PMDI
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ SC Simplex Extended 120 km, ᵀˣ1570 / ᴿˣ1510 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1570 nm 120 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC STM-1 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 261.63 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.B.PMDIL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ LC Simplex Extended 120 km, ᵀˣ1570 / ᴿˣ1510 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1570 nm 120 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC STM-1 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 261.63 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.B.PMDL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ LC Simplex 120 km, ᵀˣ1570 / ᴿˣ1510 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1570 nm 120 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 246.24 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. Multirate Bidi SFP
    S.B1626.29.LODL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi LC Simplex 100 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 100 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 200.07 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. Multirate Bidi SFP
    S.B1626.29.OLDL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi LC Simplex 100 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 100 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 200.07 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. STM1 & 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1303.20.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    100M SFP BiDi LX LC Simplex 20 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 155 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    12 pcs in stock
    from 24.62 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. STM1 & 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1503.20.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    100M SFP BiDi LX LC Simplex 20 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 20 km 155 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    12 pcs in stock
    from 36.94 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 1 Gigabit SGMII Copper SFP
    T.C12.02.BF
    SFP
    T
    99 pcs in stock
    from 52.33 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. Industrial 1 Gigabit SGMII LX SFP
    S.1312.10.IG
    SFP
    LX SGMII

    1G SFP LX SGMII Industrial 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 98.50 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 1G SFP microOTDR EX | 21 dB / ~40 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, SC
    S.OB1612.40.xD
    SFP
    µOTDR EX

    1G SFP microOTDR EX 21 dB / ~40 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, SC

    Specs
    CWDM 40 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    1,257.48 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. SFP STM-4 MMF 1310nm, 200m/ 8dB
    S.1306.2M.D
    SFP
    STM-4

    622M SFP STM-4 200 m, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 200 m 622 M
    Protocols
    STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 30.78 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. SFP ZX+ SMF 1550nm, 120km/ 32dB
    S.1512.B.D
    SFP
    ZX+

    1G SFP ZX+ 120 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 120 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    2 pcs in stock
    from 261.63 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 121-140/223

Page:
  1. 7