Products 121-140/216

Page:
  1. 7

  1. STM1 & 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1603.34.MQDL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-1

    155M SFP STM-1 BiDi LC Simplex 120 km, TX1510 / RX1590 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1510 nm 120 km 155 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 246.24 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. STM1 & 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1603.34.QMDL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-1

    155M SFP STM-1 BiDi LC Simplex 120 km, TX1590 / RX1510 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1590 nm 120 km 155 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 246.24 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. STM1 & 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1606.28.MQDL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-1

    155M SFP STM-1 BiDi LC Simplex 100 km, TX1510 / RX1590 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1510 nm 100 km 622 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 184.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. STM1 & 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1606.28.QMDL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-1

    155M SFP STM-1 BiDi LC Simplex 100 km, TX1590 / RX1510 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1590 nm 100 km 622 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 184.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. STM1 & 100MBit Singlemode SFP
    S.1303.15.C
    SFP
    STM-1
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 2,178.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. STM4 SFP CWDM | 19 dB / ~40 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    S.1606.19.xD
    SFP
    CWDM STM-4

    STM4 SFP CWDM 19 dB / ~40 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 40 km 0.622 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM1/4
    Availability
    see details
    from 101.57 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. STM16 SFP CWDM | 17 dB / ~40 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    S.1626.17.xD
    SFP
    CWDM STM-16

    STM16 SFP CWDM 17 dB / ~40 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 40 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    Availability
    see details
    from 200.07 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. Industrial 1 Gigabit SX SFP
    S.8512.02.DI
    SFP
    SX

    1G SFP SX Industrial 550 m, 850 nm, DDM, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 550 m 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 30.78 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. STM1 & 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1303.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    100M SFP BiDi EX LC Simplex 40 km, TX1310 / RX1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 155 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    4 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 46.17 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. STM1 & 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1503.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    155M SFP STM-1 BiDi LC Simplex 40 km, TX1550 / RX1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 155 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 61.56 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 1 Gigabit ZX+ SFP
    S.1512.C.D
    SFP
    ZX+

    1G SFP ZX+ 160 km, 1550 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 160 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    2 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 277.02 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. Industrial 4G Fibre Channel Bidi SFP
    S.B1348.40.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi 4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP Industrial 40 km, TX1310 / RX1550 nm, DDM, LC Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 4.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-16
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 200.07 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. Industrial 4G Fibre Channel Bidi SFP
    S.B1548.40.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi 4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP Industrial 40 km, TX1550 / RX1310 nm, DDM, LC Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 4.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-16
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 200.07 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 100MBit SGMII SFP
    S.B1503.10.LG
    SFP
    BiDi LX SGMII

    100M SFP BiDi LX SGMII LC Simplex 10 km, TX1550 / RX1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 125 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 107.73 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 2.67G STM-16 SFP DWDM | 40 km / 17 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC
    S.1626.17.yyD
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G STM-16 SFP DWDM 40 km / 17 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 40 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC CPRI STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 800.28 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 1G SFP DWDM ZX | 80 km / 28 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC
    S.1612.28.yyD
    SFP
    DWDM ZX

    1G SFP DWDM ZX 80 km / 28 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 80 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC CPRI
    Availability
    see details
    from 554.04 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 1G SFP DWDM ZX+ | 140 km / 37 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC
    S.1612.37.yyD
    SFP
    DWDM ZX+

    1G SFP DWDM ZX+ 140 km / 37 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 140 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC CPRI
    Availability
    see details
    from 901.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 3G Video SFP CWDM SDI | 28 dB / ~80 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    S.1630.28.xD
    SFP
    SDI

    3G Video SFP CWDM SDI 28 dB / ~80 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 80 km 2.97 G Video
    Protocols
    3G SDI
    Availability
    see details
    from 461.70 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1326.15.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 15 km, 1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 15 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    21 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 67.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. Industrial Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1326.02.DI
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 Industrial 2 km, 1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 2.67 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 49.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 121-140/216

Page:
  1. 7