Products 81-100/222

  1. 5
  1. Industrial 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1503.20.DLI
    SFP
    BiDi LX
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 40.90 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.03.D
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX SC Simplex 3 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 3 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 37.76 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.10.D
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX SC Simplex 10 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    60 pcs in stock
    from 44.05 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.10.DLI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX LC Simplex Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    5 pcs in stock
    from 50.34 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.10.CLDIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX LC Simplex Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 44.05 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.40.CLDIL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX LC Simplex Extended 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 56.64 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.40.LCDIL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX LC Simplex Extended 40 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 40 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 81.81 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. STM-4 SFP CWDM | ~120 km / 34 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC
    S.1606.34.xD
    SFP
    CWDM STM-4

    STM-4 SFP CWDM ~120 km / 34 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~120 km / 34 dB 622 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 173.05 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. STM-4 SFP CWDM | ~80 km / 28 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC
    S.1606.28.xD
    SFP
    CWDM STM-4

    STM-4 SFP CWDM ~80 km / 28 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~80 km / 28 dB 622 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 81.81 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1312.10.D
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX SC Simplex 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +55 pcs (Oct 27, 2019)
    from 28.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 1G SFP CWDM ZX+ | ~120 km / 36 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC
    S.1612.34.xD
    SFP
    CWDM ZX+

    1G SFP CWDM ZX+ ~120 km / 36 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~120 km / 36 dB 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 132.15 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 1G SFP DWDM ZX+ | 160 km / 41 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC
    S.1612.41.yyD
    SFP
    DWDM ZX+

    1G SFP DWDM ZX+ 160 km / 41 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 160 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH CPRI
    Availability
    see details
    from 953.30 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. Industrial 100MBit FX SFP
    S.1303.2M.DI
    SFP
    FX

    100M SFP FX Industrial 2 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 155 M Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    32 pcs in stock
    from 34.61 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. STM1 & 100MBit Singlemode SFP
    S.1503.D.D
    SFP
    ZX+

    100M SFP ZX+ 200 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 200 km 155 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    3 pcs in stock
    from 251.71 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1303.10.D
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    100M SFP BiDi LX SC Simplex 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 155 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 25.17 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. Industrial 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1303.10.DI
    SFP
    BiDi STM-1

    155M SFP STM-1 BiDi SC Simplex Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 155 M Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 28.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1503.10.D
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    100M SFP BiDi LX SC Simplex 10 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 155 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 37.76 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. Industrial 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1503.10.DI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    100M SFP BiDi LX SC Simplex Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 155 M Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 40.90 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 1 Gigabit LX SFP
    S.1312.20.D
    SFP
    LX

    1G SFP LX 20 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    110 pcs in stock
    from 31.46 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 100MBit SGMII LX SFP
    S.1303.10.G
    SFP
    LX SGMII

    100M SFP LX SGMII 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 125 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH
    4 pcs in stock
    from 110.12 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 81-100/222

  1. 5