Products 81-100/226

  1. 5
  1. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1312.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    13 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +40 pcs (Sep 3, 2022)
    from 48.51 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX 40 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    43 pcs in stock
    from 62.37 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.80.LODL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX

    1G SFP BiDi ZX 80 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 80 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 97.02 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.80.OLDL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX

    1G SFP BiDi ZX 80 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 97.02 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. STM1 & 100MBit Singlemode SFP
    S.1303.15.D
    SFP
    STM-1

    100M SFP STM-1 15 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 15 km 155 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    108 pcs in stock
    from 24.26 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 100MBit FX SFP
    S.1303.2M.D
    SFP
    FX

    100M SFP FX 2 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 155 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    310 pcs in stock
    from 27.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1326.02.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 2 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    8 pcs in stock
    from 51.98 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 2.67G SFP STM-16 | 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    S.1326.10.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 76.23 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1326.40.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 40 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    23 pcs in stock
    from 131.67 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 4G Fibre Channel Singlemode SFP
    S.1348.05.D
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP 5 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 5 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-16
    11 pcs in stock
    from 65.84 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1526.40.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 40 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 103.95 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1526.80.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 80 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 114.35 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1526.B.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 120 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 120 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 173.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 4G Fibre Channel Singlemode SFP
    S.1548.40.D
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP 40 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC
    2 pcs in stock
    from 173.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 4G Fibre Channel Singlemode SFP
    S.1548.80.D
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP 80 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 190.58 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 4G Fibre Channel Multimode SFP
    S.8548.02.D
    SFP
    4G FC SW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP 380 m, λ850 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 380 m 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 38.12 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 2.67G STM-16 SFP DWDM | 100 km / 29 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1626.29.yyD
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G STM-16 SFP DWDM 100 km / 29 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 100 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC CPRI STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 675.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 2.67G STM-16 SFP DWDM | 120 km / 33 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1626.32.yyD
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G STM-16 SFP DWDM 120 km / 33 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 120 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC CPRI STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 777.02 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 4G Fibre Channel SFP DWDM | 40 km / 18 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1648.18.yyD
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP DWDM 40 km / 18 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 40 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 727.65 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 4G Fibre Channel SFP DWDM | 80 km / 26 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1648.26.yyD
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP DWDM 80 km / 26 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 80 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 939.50 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 81-100/226

  1. 5