Products 61-80/226

  1. 4
  1. 1G SFP BiDi SX LC Simplex Industrial
    S.B1312.M.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi SX

    1G SFP BiDi SX Industrial 1,000 m, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 1 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 27.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 1G SFP BiDi SX LC Simplex Industrial
    S.B1512.M.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi SX

    1G SFP BiDi SX Industrial 1,000 m, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1550 nm 1 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 38.12 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 1G SFP DWDM ZX+
    S.1612.32.yyD
    SFP
    DWDM ZX+

    1G SFP DWDM ZX+ 100 km / 32 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 100 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 658.35 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 3G Video SDI SFP
    S.1530.50.DN
    SFP
    3G SDI

    3G Video SDI SFP 50 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 50 km 2.97 G Video
    Protocols
    3G SDI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    308.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 3G Video SDI SFP
    S.1530.50.D
    SFP
    3G SDI

    3G Video SDI SFP 50 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 50 km 2.97 G Video
    Protocols
    3G SDI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 277.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 3G Video SFP SDI, 10km, 2x λ1310nm, LC, SMF
    S.1330.DT.10.DN
    SFP
    3G SDI

    3G Video SDI SFP 10 km, 2x λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 6 G Video
    Protocols
    3G SDI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    327.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 1G SFP CWDM microOTDR, 40km / 21dB, ind., DDM
    S.OB1612.40.xDL
    SFP
    microOTDR

    1G SFP CWDM microOTDR Extended ~40 km / 21 dB, 1310 nm - 1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~40 km / 21 dB 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    943.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 1G SFP BiDi SX SC Ind., 1km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550nm, MMF
    S.B1312.M.DI
    SFP
    BiDi SX

    1G SFP BiDi SX Industrial 1,000 m, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, SC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 1 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 27.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 1G SFP BiDi SX SC Ind., 1km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310nm, MMF
    S.B1512.M.DI
    SFP
    BiDi SX

    1G SFP BiDi SX Industrial 1,000 m, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, SC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1550 nm 1 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 38.12 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 100M SFP FX Ind., 2km, λ1310nm, LC, MMF
    S.1303.2M.IG
    SFP
    FX

    100M SFP FX Industrial 2 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 125 M Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 103.95 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. STM-16 SFP BiDi LC Ind., 15km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550nm, SMF
    S.B1326.15.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi Industrial 15 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 15 km 2.67 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 79.70 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. STM-16 SFP Ind., 15km, λ1550nm, LC, SMF
    S.B1526.15.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi Industrial 15 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 15 km 2.67 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 90.09 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 100M SFP LX 10km, λ1310nm, LC SGMII , SMF
    S.1303.10.DG
    SFP
    LX SGMII

    100M SFP LX SGMII 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 125 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 131.67 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 1G SFP BiDi ZX+ LC 120km, ᵀˣ1551 / ᴿˣ1491nm, SMF
    S.B1612.B.OLDL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ 120 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 120 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 166.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 1G SFP BiDi ZX+ LC 120km, ᵀˣ1491 / ᴿˣ1551nm, SMF
    S.B1612.B.LODL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ 120 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 120 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 166.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 4G FC SFP BiDi LC Ind., 5km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1330nm, SMF
    S.B1548.5.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    4G Fibre Channel SFP BiDi Industrial 5 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 5 km 4.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 155.93 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 4G FC SFP BiDi LC Ind., 5km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550nm, SMF
    S.B1348.5.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    4G Fibre Channel SFP BiDi Industrial 5 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 5 km 4.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 155.93 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1312.10.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    958 pcs in stock
    from 31.19 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 1 Gigabit EX SFP
    S.1512.40.D
    SFP
    EX

    1G SFP EX 40 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    179 pcs in stock
    from 48.51 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 1 Gigabit ZX SFP
    S.1512.80.D
    SFP
    ZX

    1G SFP ZX 80 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    121 pcs in stock
    from 69.30 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 61-80/226

  1. 4