Products 41-60/222

Page:
  1. 3

  1. 2.67G STM-16 SFP DWDM | 120 km / 33 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC
    S.1626.32.yyD
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G STM-16 SFP DWDM 120 km / 33 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 120 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC CPRI STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 786.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 4G Fibre Channel SFP DWDM | 40 km / 18 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC
    S.1648.18.yyD
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP DWDM 40 km / 18 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 40 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 723.67 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 4G Fibre Channel SFP DWDM | 80 km / 26 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC
    S.1648.26.yyD
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP DWDM 80 km / 26 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 80 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 851.92 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.10.CLDL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX LC Simplex 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    233 pcs in stock
    from 34.61 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.10.LCDL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX LC Simplex 10 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    209 pcs in stock
    from 44.05 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 1G SFP CWDM ZX+ | ~160 km / 41 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC
    S.1612.41.xD
    SFP
    CWDM ZX+

    1G SFP CWDM ZX+ ~160 km / 41 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~160 km / 41 dB 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 204.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 2.67G STM-16 SFP CWDM | ~100 km / 29 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC
    S.1626.29.xD
    SFP
    CWDM STM-16

    2.67G STM-16 SFP CWDM ~100 km / 29 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~100 km / 29 dB 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 188.78 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 2.67G STM-16 SFP CWDM | ~120 km / 34 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC
    S.1626.34.xD
    SFP
    CWDM STM-16

    2.67G STM-16 SFP CWDM ~120 km / 34 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~120 km / 34 dB 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 283.18 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 1 Gigabit EX SFP
    S.1312.40.D
    SFP
    EX

    1G SFP EX 40 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    28 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +18 pcs (Aug 29, 2019)
    from 47.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 100MBit SGMII SFP
    S.1303.2M.G
    SFP
    FX SGMII

    100M SFP FX SGMII 2 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 125 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH
    238 pcs in stock
    from 94.39 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 4G Fibre Channel Singlemode SFP
    S.1348.20.D
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP 20 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-16
    2 pcs in stock
    from 144.73 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 4G Fibre Channel Singlemode SFP
    S.1348.30.D
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP 30 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 30 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-16
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 141.59 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1303.10.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    100M SFP BiDi LX LC Simplex 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 155 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    5 pcs in stock
    from 25.17 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1312.20.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX LC Simplex 20 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    88 pcs in stock
    from 36.18 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1503.10.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    100M SFP BiDi LX LC Simplex 10 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 155 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    7 pcs in stock
    from 37.76 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.20.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX LC Simplex 20 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 20 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    43 pcs in stock
    from 44.05 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.B.MPD
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ SC Simplex 120 km, ᵀˣ1510 / ᴿˣ1570 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1510 nm 120 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 251.71 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.B.PMD
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ SC Simplex 120 km, ᵀˣ1570 / ᴿˣ1510 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1570 nm 120 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    1 pcs in stock
    from 251.71 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. Industrial 100MBit Copper SFP
    T.C03.02.EI
    SFP
    T
    36 pcs in stock
    from 59.78 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 138 pcs in stock
    from 40.90 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 41-60/222

Page:
  1. 3