Products 141-160/223

Page:
  1. 8

  1. STM1 & 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1603.34.QMDL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-1

    155M SFP STM-1 BiDi LC Simplex 120 km, ᵀˣ1590 / ᴿˣ1510 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1590 nm 120 km 155 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 246.24 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. STM1 & 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1606.28.MQDL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-1

    155M SFP STM-1 BiDi LC Simplex 100 km, ᵀˣ1510 / ᴿˣ1590 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1510 nm 100 km 622 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 184.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. STM1 & 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1606.28.QMDL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-1

    155M SFP STM-1 BiDi LC Simplex 100 km, ᵀˣ1590 / ᴿˣ1510 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1590 nm 100 km 622 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 184.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. STM1 & 100MBit Singlemode SFP
    S.1303.15.C
    SFP
    STM-1
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 2,178.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. Industrial 1 Gigabit SX SFP
    S.8512.02.DI
    SFP
    SX

    1G SFP SX Industrial 550 m, λ850 nm, DDM, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 550 m 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +84 pcs (Jul 28, 2019)
    from 27.70 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. STM1 & 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1303.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    100M SFP BiDi EX LC Simplex 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 155 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    4 pcs in stock
    from 46.17 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. STM1 & 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1503.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    155M SFP STM-1 BiDi LC Simplex 40 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 155 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 61.56 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 1 Gigabit ZX+ SFP
    S.1512.C.D
    SFP
    ZX+

    1G SFP ZX+ 160 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 160 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    2 pcs in stock
    from 277.02 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. Industrial 4G Fibre Channel Bidi SFP
    S.B1348.40.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi 4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP Industrial 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 4.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-16
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 200.07 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. Industrial 4G Fibre Channel Bidi SFP
    S.B1548.40.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi 4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP Industrial 40 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 4.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-16
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 200.07 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 100MBit SGMII SFP
    S.B1503.10.LG
    SFP
    BiDi LX SGMII
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 107.73 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 2.67G STM-16 SFP DWDM | 40 km / 17 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC
    S.1626.17.yyD
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G STM-16 SFP DWDM 40 km / 17 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 40 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC CPRI STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 646.38 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 1G SFP DWDM ZX | 80 km / 28 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC
    S.1612.28.yyD
    SFP
    DWDM ZX

    1G SFP DWDM ZX 80 km / 28 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 80 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC CPRI
    Availability
    see details
    from 554.04 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 1G SFP DWDM ZX+ | 140 km / 37 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC
    S.1612.37.yyD
    SFP
    DWDM ZX+

    1G SFP DWDM ZX+ 140 km / 37 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 140 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC CPRI
    Availability
    see details
    from 867.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1326.15.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 15 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 15 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    8 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +20 pcs (Aug 4, 2019)
    from 67.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. Industrial Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1326.02.DI
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 Industrial 2 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 2.67 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 49.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 2.67G SFP STM-16 Industrial | 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode
    S.1326.10.DI
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 Industrial 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 2.67 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 70.79 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1303.M.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 30.78 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 1G SFP BiDi SX LC Simplex | 550 m, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, Multimode
    S.B1312.M.DL
    SFP
    BiDi SX

    1G SFP BiDi SX LC Simplex 550 m, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 550 m 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    40 pcs in stock
    from 21.55 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1503.M.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    100M SFP BiDi LX LC Simplex 2 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, Multimode

    Specs
    1550 nm 2 km 155 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 33.86 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 141-160/223

Page:
  1. 8