Products 61-80/223

Page:
  1. 4

  1. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.10.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX LC Simplex 10 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    2689 pcs in stock
    from 46.17 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 1 Gigabit EX SFP
    S.1512.40.D
    SFP
    EX

    1G SFP EX 40 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    20 pcs in stock
    from 49.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 1 Gigabit ZX SFP
    S.1512.80.D
    SFP
    ZX

    1G SFP ZX 80 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    55 pcs in stock
    from 92.03 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1312.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX LC Simplex 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    13 pcs in stock
    from 55.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX LC Simplex 40 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    18 pcs in stock
    from 67.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.80.LODL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX

    1G SFP BiDi ZX LC Simplex 80 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 80 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 153.90 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.80.OLDL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX

    1G SFP BiDi ZX LC Simplex 80 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 153.90 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. STM1 & 100MBit Singlemode SFP
    S.1303.15.D
    SFP
    STM-1

    100M SFP STM-1 15 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 15 km 155 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    17 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +36 pcs (Jul 25, 2019)
    from 24.62 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 100MBit FX SFP
    S.1303.2M.D
    SFP
    FX

    100M SFP FX 2 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 155 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    73 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +110 pcs (Jul 25, 2019)
    from 30.78 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1326.02.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 2 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    36 pcs in stock
    from 46.17 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 2.67G SFP STM-16 | 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode
    S.1326.10.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    10 pcs in stock
    from 67.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1326.40.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 40 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    42 pcs in stock
    from 116.96 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 4G Fibre Channel Singlemode SFP
    S.1348.05.D
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP 5 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 5 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-16
    15 pcs in stock
    from 98.50 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1526.40.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 40 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 123.12 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1526.80.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 80 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 138.51 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1526.B.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 120 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 120 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    2 pcs in stock
    from 292.41 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 4G Fibre Channel Singlemode SFP
    S.1548.40.D
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP 40 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 184.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 4G Fibre Channel Singlemode SFP
    S.1548.80.D
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP 80 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 246.24 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 4G Fibre Channel Multimode SFP
    S.8548.02.D
    SFP
    4G FC SW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP 380 m, λ850 nm, DDM, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 380 m 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC
    2 pcs in stock
    from 49.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 2.67G STM-16 SFP DWDM | 100 km / 29 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC
    S.1626.29.yyD
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G STM-16 SFP DWDM 100 km / 29 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 100 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC CPRI STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 707.94 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 61-80/223

Page:
  1. 4