Products 141-151/151

  1. 8
  1. 1G SFP BIDI ZX+ LC Industrial Temp.
    S.B1612.C.OLDIL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ LC Simplex Industrial 160 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 160 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 204.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 1G SFP SGMII LX
    S.1312.10.DG
    SFP
    LX SGMII

    1G SFP LX SGMII 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 141.59 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 1G SFP SGMII LX Industrial Temp.
    S.1312.10.DIG
    SFP
    LX SGMII

    1G SFP LX SGMII Industrial 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 147.88 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. STM-4 SFP
    S.1506.B.D
    SFP
    STM-4

    622M SFP STM-4 120 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 120 km 622 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    2 pcs in stock
    from 235.98 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 100M SFP BiDi LX SGMII LC Simplex
    S.B1303.20.DLG
    SFP
    BiDi LX SGMII
    3 pcs in stock
    from 135.30 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 100M SFP BiDi LX SGMII LC Simplex
    S.B1303.20.LG
    SFP
    BiDi LX SGMII
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 108.55 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 100M SFP BiDi LX SGMII LC Duplex
    S.B1503.20.LG
    SFP
    BiDi LX SGMII
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 126.65 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 100M SFP BiDi LX SGMII LC Duplex
    S.B1503.20.DLG
    SFP
    BiDi LX SGMII
    3 pcs in stock
    from 141.59 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 3G Video SDI SFP
    S.1530.50.DN
    SFP
    3G SDI

    3G Video SDI SFP 50 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 50 km 2.97 G Video
    Protocols
    3G SDI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    279.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 3G Video SDI SFP
    S.1530.50.D
    SFP
    3G SDI

    3G Video SDI SFP 50 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 50 km 2.97 G Video
    Protocols
    3G SDI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 251.71 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 3G Video SFP SDI , 10 km, 2x λ1310 nm, LC, SMF
    S.1330.DT.10.DN
    SFP
    3G SDI

    3G Video SDI SFP 10 km, 2x λ1310 nm, DDM, LC Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 6 G Video
    Protocols
    3G SDI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    297.16 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 141-151/151

  1. 8