Products 1-20/53

  1. 1
  1. Industrial 1 Gigabit LX SFP
    S.1312.10.DI
    SFP
    LX

    1G SFP LX Industrial 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    456 pcs in stock
    from 28.63 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. Industrial 1 Gigabit LX SFP
    S.1312.20.DI
    SFP
    LX

    1G SFP LX Industrial 20 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    100 pcs in stock
    from 34.99 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. Industrial 1 Gigabit EX SFP
    S.1312.40.DI
    SFP
    EX

    1G SFP EX Industrial 40 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    126 pcs in stock
    from 50.89 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.10.LCDIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX Extended 10 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 10 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 44.53 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.B.MPDIL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ Extended 120 km, ᵀˣ1510 / ᴿˣ1570 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1510 nm 120 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC STM-1 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 174.93 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 1G SFP BiDi LX LC Industrial
    S.B1612.20.LCDIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 20 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 20 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 57.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. Wideband SFP BIDI SMF TX1310nm / RX1490-1550nm, 10km, ind.
    S.B1312.10.XDIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 34.99 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1312.10.DLI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    8 pcs in stock
    from 41.35 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. Industrial STM1 & 100MBit Singlemode SFP
    S.1303.40.DI
    SFP
    EX

    100M SFP EX Industrial 40 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 155 M Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 44.53 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. Industrial 1 Gigabit EX SFP
    S.1512.40.DI
    SFP
    EX

    1G SFP EX Industrial 40 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    40 pcs in stock
    from 50.89 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. Industrial 1 Gigabit ZX SFP
    S.1512.80.DI
    SFP
    ZX

    1G SFP ZX Industrial 80 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    21 pcs in stock
    from 79.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. Industrial 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1303.20.DLI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    100M SFP BiDi LX Industrial 20 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 155 M Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 25.44 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. Industrial 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1503.20.DLI
    SFP
    BiDi LX
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 38.17 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.10.DLI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    11 pcs in stock
    from 41.35 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.10.CLDIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 41.35 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.40.CLDIL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX Extended 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 57.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.40.LCDIL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX Extended 40 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 40 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 82.70 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. Industrial 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1303.10.DI
    SFP
    BiDi STM-1

    155M SFP STM-1 BiDi Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, SC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 155 M Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 25.44 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. Industrial 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1503.10.DI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    100M SFP BiDi LX Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, SC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 155 M Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 38.17 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. Industrial 4G Fibre Channel Bidi SFP
    S.B1348.40.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi 4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP BiDi Industrial 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 4.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-16
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 190.84 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 1-20/53

  1. 1