Products 121-140/234

Page:
  1. 7

  1. Multirate Bidi SFP
    S.B1526.15.DL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi LC Simplex 15 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 15 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    1 pcs in stock
    from 138.51 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi LC Simplex | 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode
    S.B1326.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi LC Simplex 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 153.90 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. Multirate Bidi SFP
    S.B1526.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi LC Simplex 40 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 184.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. Industrial 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1503.20.DLI
    SFP
    BiDi LX
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 40.01 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.03.D
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX SC Simplex 3 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 3 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 36.94 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.10.D
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX SC Simplex 10 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    60 pcs in stock
    from 43.09 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.10.DLI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX LC Simplex Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    3 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +7 pcs (Jul 25, 2019)
    from 49.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.10.CLDIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX LC Simplex Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 43.09 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.10.LCDIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX LC Simplex Extended 10 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 10 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 52.33 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.40.CLDIL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX LC Simplex Extended 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 55.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.40.LCDIL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX LC Simplex Extended 40 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 40 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 80.03 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1312.10.D
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX SC Simplex 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    33 pcs in stock
    from 27.70 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 1G SFP DWDM ZX+ | 160 km / 41 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC
    S.1612.41.yyD
    SFP
    DWDM ZX+

    1G SFP DWDM ZX+ 160 km / 41 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 160 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH CPRI
    Availability
    see details
    from 932.58 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 40 Gigabit PLR4 QSFP+
    Q.1340G.10
    QSFP+
    PLR4

    40G QSFP+ PLR4 MTP / MPO APC 10 km, 4x λ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 10 km 44.8 G MTP / MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +186 pcs (Jul 27, 2019)
    from 677.16 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 40 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.1340G.2
    QSFP+
    PIR4

    40G QSFP+ PIR4 MTP / MPO APC 1.4 km, 4x λ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 1.4 km 44.8 G MTP / MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    118 pcs in stock
    from 646.38 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 40 Gigabit MR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.2
    QSFP+
    IR4

    40G QSFP+ IR4 LC 1.4 km, λ1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 1.4 km 44.8 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    178 pcs in stock
    from 677.16 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. Industrial 100MBit FX SFP
    S.1303.2M.DI
    SFP
    FX

    100M SFP FX Industrial 2 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 155 M Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    87 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +63 pcs (Jul 25, 2019)
    from 33.86 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. Industrial 1 Gigabit EX SFP
    S.1312.40.DI
    SFP
    EX

    1G SFP EX Industrial 40 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    18 pcs in stock
    from 49.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. STM1 & 100MBit Singlemode SFP
    S.1503.D.D
    SFP
    ZX+

    100M SFP ZX+ 200 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 200 km 155 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    3 pcs in stock
    from 246.24 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1303.10.D
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    100M SFP BiDi LX SC Simplex 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 155 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 24.62 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 121-140/234

Page:
  1. 7