Products 21-40/234

Page:
  1. 2

  1. 1G SFP CWDM ZX+ Extended | ~160 km / 41 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC
    S.1612.41.xDI
    SFP
    CWDM ZX+

    1G SFP CWDM ZX+ Extended ~160 km / 41 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~160 km / 41 dB 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 215.46 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. SFP CWDM ZX SMF 1270nm, 80km, ind.
    S.1612.25.xDI
    SFP
    CWDM ZX

    1G SFP CWDM ZX Extended ~80 km / 24 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~80 km / 24 dB 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 116.96 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. STM4 SFP CWDM
    S.1606.39.xD
    SFP
    CWDM STM-4

    STM-4 SFP CWDM ~140 km / 39 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~140 km / 39 dB 622 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 184.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. STM4 SFP CWDM Industrial
    S.1606.39.xDI
    SFP
    CWDM STM-4

    STM-4 SFP CWDM Extended ~140 km / 39 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~140 km / 39 dB 622 M Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 200.07 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. STM1 SFP CWDM ZX+
    S.1603.47.xD
    SFP
    CWDM ZX+

    100M SFP CWDM ZX+ ~160 km / 47 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~160 km / 47 dB 155 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    Availability
    see details
    from 261.63 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. STM16 SFP CWDM Industrial
    S.1626.29.xDI
    SFP
    CWDM STM-16

    2.67G STM-16 SFP CWDM Extended ~100 km / 29 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~100 km / 29 dB 2.67 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 215.46 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 1G SFP CWDM ZX+ Industrial
    S.1612.34.xDI
    SFP
    CWDM ZX+

    1G SFP CWDM ZX+ Extended ~120 km / 36 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~120 km / 36 dB 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 141.59 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 1000BASE-T Copper SFP
    T.C12.02.GFS
    SFP
    T
    2 pcs in stock
    from 49.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 1G SFP ZX+ Industrial Temp.
    S.1512.C.DI
    SFP
    ZX+

    1G SFP ZX+ Industrial 160 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 160 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 323.19 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 1G SFP ZX+ Industrial Temp.
    S.1512.B.DI
    SFP
    ZX+

    1G SFP ZX+ Industrial 120 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 120 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 307.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 40G QSFP+ to 10G SFP+ adapter
    Q.PCT
    QSFP+
    ADAPTER
    78 pcs in stock
    112.18 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 1000BASE-T Industrial Copper SFP
    T.C12.02.I
    SFP
    T

    1000BASE-T Industrial Copper SFP 100 m, RJ-45, Preferred Master, RX_LOS, SERDES, 12 Mbit/s - 1.25 Gbit/s

    Specs
    Copper 100 m 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 10M ETH 1G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 49.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 1000BASE-T Copper SFP
    T.C12.02.E
    SFP
    T
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 52.33 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 1G SFP SGMII SX
    S.1312.2M.DG
    SFP
    SX SGMII

    1G SFP SX SGMII 2 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 110.81 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 1G SFP SGMII SX Industrial Temp.
    S.1312.2M.DIG
    SFP
    SX SGMII

    1G SFP SX SGMII Industrial 2 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    17 pcs in stock
    from 113.89 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 1G SFP Wideband BIDI LX LC
    S.B1312.20.XDL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX LC Simplex 20 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 1.25 G Wideband BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 36.94 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 1G SFP Wideband BIDI LX LC Industrial Temp.
    S.B1312.20.XDIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 40.01 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 1G SFP Wideband BIDI LX SC Industrial Temp.
    S.B1312.20.XDI
    SFP
    BiDi LX
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 40.01 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 1G SFP Wideband BIDI LX SC
    S.B1312.20.XD
    SFP
    BiDi LX
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 36.94 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 1G SFP BIDI LX SC Industrial Temp.
    S.B1512.10.DI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX SC Simplex Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 49.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 21-40/234

Page:
  1. 2