Products 61-80/110

  1. 4
  1. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.B.PMDIL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ Extended 120 km, ᵀˣ1570 / ᴿˣ1510 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1570 nm 120 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC STM-1 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 173.05 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.B.PMDL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ 120 km, ᵀˣ1570 / ᴿˣ1510 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1570 nm 120 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 157.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. Multirate Bidi SFP
    S.B1626.29.LODL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi 100 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 100 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 94.39 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. Multirate Bidi SFP
    S.B1626.29.OLDL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi 100 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 100 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 94.39 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. STM1 & 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1303.20.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    100M SFP BiDi LX 20 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 155 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    9 pcs in stock
    from 25.17 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. STM1 & 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1503.20.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    100M SFP BiDi LX 20 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 20 km 155 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    8 pcs in stock
    from 37.76 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. SGMII SFP BIDI SGMII LX SMF TX1310nm / RX1550nm, 10km/ 17dB
    S.B1303.10.LG
    SFP
    BiDi LX SGMII
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 94.39 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. SFP BIDI 4G FC LW SMF TX1310nm / RX1550nm, 100m/ 6dB
    S.B1348.M.DL
    SFP
    BiDi 4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP BiDi 100 m, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 100 m 4.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-16
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 173.05 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. SFP BIDI 4G FC LW SMF TX1550nm / RX1310nm, 100m/ 6dB
    S.B1548.M.DL
    SFP
    BiDi 4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP BiDi 100 m, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1550 nm 100 m 4.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-16
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 188.78 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. SFP BIDI EX SMF TX1310nm / RX1550nm, 40km/ 20dB, ind.
    S.B1312.40.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX Industrial 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 62.93 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. SFP BIDI EX SMF TX1550nm / RX1310nm, 40km/ 18dB, ind.
    S.B1512.40.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX Industrial 40 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 75.51 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. SFP BIDI ZX+ SMF TX1590nm / RX1490nm, 120km/ 33dB
    S.B1612.B.QLDL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ 120 km, ᵀˣ1590 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1590 nm 120 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 157.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. SFP BIDI ZX+ SMF TX1490nm / RX1590nm, 120km/ 33dB
    S.B1612.B.LQDL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ 120 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1590 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 120 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 157.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. SFP BIDI FX SMF TX1310nm / RX1550nm, 2km/ 10dB, ind.
    S.B1303.M.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    100M SFP BiDi LX Industrial 2 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 155 M Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 25.17 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. SFP BIDI FX SMF TX1550nm / RX1310nm, 2km/ 10dB, ind.
    S.B1503.M.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    100M SFP BiDi LX Industrial 2 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1550 nm 2 km 155 M Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 31.46 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 1G SFP BiDi SC Industrial
    S.B1312.03.DI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 3 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, SC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 3 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 25.17 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 1G SFP BiDi LC Industrial
    S.B1312.03.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 3 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 3 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 25.17 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 1G SFP LX LC
    S.B1312.03.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX 3 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 3 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 22.02 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 1G SFP BiDi LX SC
    S.B1312.20.D
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX 20 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, SC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 31.46 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 1G SFP BiDi SC Industrial
    S.B1512.03.DI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 3 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, SC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 3 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 40.90 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 61-80/110

  1. 4