Products 41-60/110

  1. 3
  1. STM1 & 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1603.34.MQDL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-1

    155M SFP STM-1 BiDi 120 km, ᵀˣ1510 / ᴿˣ1590 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1510 nm 120 km 155 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 251.71 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. STM1 & 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1603.34.QMDL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-1

    155M SFP STM-1 BiDi 120 km, ᵀˣ1590 / ᴿˣ1510 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1590 nm 120 km 155 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 251.71 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. STM1 & 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1606.28.MQDL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-1

    155M SFP STM-1 BiDi 100 km, ᵀˣ1510 / ᴿˣ1590 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1510 nm 100 km 622 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 188.78 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. STM1 & 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1606.28.QMDL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-1

    155M SFP STM-1 BiDi 100 km, ᵀˣ1590 / ᴿˣ1510 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1590 nm 100 km 622 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 188.78 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. STM1 & 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1303.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    100M SFP BiDi EX 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 155 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 47.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. STM1 & 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1503.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    155M SFP STM-1 BiDi 40 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 155 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 62.93 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. Industrial 4G Fibre Channel Bidi SFP
    S.B1348.40.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi 4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP BiDi Industrial 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 4.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-16
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 204.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. Industrial 4G Fibre Channel Bidi SFP
    S.B1548.40.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi 4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP BiDi Industrial 40 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 4.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-16
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 204.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 100MBit SGMII SFP
    S.B1503.10.LG
    SFP
    BiDi LX SGMII
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 110.12 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1303.M.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 22.02 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 1G SFP BiDi SX | 550 m, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode
    S.B1312.M.DL
    SFP
    BiDi SX

    1G SFP BiDi SX 550 m, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 550 m 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    41 pcs in stock
    from 22.02 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1503.M.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    100M SFP BiDi LX 2 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1550 nm 2 km 155 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 28.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 1G SFP BiDi SX | 550 m, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode
    S.B1512.M.DL
    SFP
    BiDi SX

    1G SFP BiDi SX 550 m, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1550 nm 550 m 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    25 pcs in stock
    from 31.46 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.80.LPDIL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX

    1G SFP BiDi ZX Extended 80 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1570 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 80 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 182.49 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.80.LPDL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX

    1G SFP BiDi ZX 80 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1570 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 80 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 173.05 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.80.PLDIL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX

    1G SFP BiDi ZX Extended 80 km, ᵀˣ1570 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1570 nm 80 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 182.49 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.80.PLDL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX

    1G SFP BiDi ZX 80 km, ᵀˣ1570 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1570 nm 80 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 173.05 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.B.MPDI
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ Extended 120 km, ᵀˣ1510 / ᴿˣ1570 nm, DDM, SC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1510 nm 120 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 173.05 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.B.MPDL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ 120 km, ᵀˣ1510 / ᴿˣ1570 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1510 nm 120 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 157.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.B.PMDI
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ Extended 120 km, ᵀˣ1570 / ᴿˣ1510 nm, DDM, SC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1570 nm 120 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC STM-1 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 173.05 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 41-60/110

  1. 3