Products 1-20/101

Page:
  1. 1

  1. 1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX LC | 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, Singlemode
    S.B1312.10.XDL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX LC 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 1.25 G Wideband BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    345 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 32.73 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. GPON OLT SFP BIDI SC | 30 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode
    S.GT.35.DA
    SFP
    BIDI

    GPON OLT SFP BIDI SC 30 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 30 km 2.49 G BiDi
    Protocols
    GPON OLT
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 148.77 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. GPON OLT SFP BIDI SC | 20 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode
    S.GT.25.DA
    SFP
    BIDI

    GPON OLT SFP BIDI SC 20 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 20 km 2.49 G BiDi
    Protocols
    GPON OLT
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 104.14 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 1G SFP Wideband BIDI LX LC | 20 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, Singlemode
    S.B1312.20.XDL
    SFP
    BIDI LX

    1G SFP Wideband BIDI LX LC 20 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 1.25 G Wideband BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 35.70 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 1G SFP Wideband BIDI LX LC Industrial Temp. | 20 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, Singlemode
    S.B1312.20.XDIL
    SFP
    BIDI LX

    1G SFP Wideband BIDI LX LC Industrial Temp. 20 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 38.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 1G SFP Wideband BIDI LX SC Industrial Temp. | 20 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, Singlemode
    S.B1312.20.XDI
    SFP
    BIDI LX

    1G SFP Wideband BIDI LX SC Industrial Temp. 20 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 38.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 1G SFP Wideband BIDI LX SC
    S.B1312.20.XD
    SFP
    BIDI LX

    1G SFP Wideband BIDI LX SC 20 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1590 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 35.70 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1312.10.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX LC 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    260 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 32.73 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.10.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX LC 10 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    2703 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 44.63 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1312.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX LC 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 53.56 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX LC 40 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 65.46 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.80.LODL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX

    1G SFP BiDi ZX LC 80 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 148.77 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.80.OLDL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX

    1G SFP BiDi ZX LC 80 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 80 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 148.77 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.10.CLDL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX LC 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    334 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 32.73 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.10.LCDL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX LC 10 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    47 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 41.66 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1303.10.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    STM1 SFP BiDi LX LC 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 0.155 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM1
    18 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 23.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1312.20.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX LC 20 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 20 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 34.22 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1503.10.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    STM1 SFP BiDi LX LC 10 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 0.155 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM1
    62 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 35.70 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.20.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX LC 20 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    33 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 41.66 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.B.MPD
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ SC 120 km, ᵀˣ1510 / ᴿˣ1570 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1570 nm 120 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 238.03 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 1-20/101

Page:
  1. 1