Products 1-20/102

Page:
  1. 1

  1. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1312.10.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX LC 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    103 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 36.12 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.10.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX LC 10 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    230 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 49.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1312.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX LC 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    27 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 59.10 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX LC 40 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    20 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 72.23 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.80.LODL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX

    1G SFP BiDi ZX LC 80 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 180.58 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.80.OLDL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX

    1G SFP BiDi ZX LC 80 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 80 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 180.58 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.10.CLDL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX LC 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    174 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 36.12 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.10.LCDL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX LC 10 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    31 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 59.10 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1303.10.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    STM1 SFP BiDi LX LC 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 0.155 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM1
    30 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 36.12 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1312.20.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX LC 20 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 20 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    35 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 37.76 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1503.10.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    STM1 SFP BiDi LX LC 10 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 0.155 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM1
    89 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 45.96 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.20.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX LC 20 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 45.96 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.B.MPD
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ SC 120 km, ᵀˣ1510 / ᴿˣ1570 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1570 nm 120 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 279.07 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.B.PMD
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ SC 120 km, ᵀˣ1570 / ᴿˣ1510 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1510 nm 120 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 279.07 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.40.CLDL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX LC 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 59.10 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.40.LCDL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX LC 40 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    15 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 105.06 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. Industrial 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1303.20.DLI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    STM1 SFP BiDi LX LC Industrial 20 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 20 km 0.155 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM1
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 45.96 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1312.03.D
    SFP
    BiDi

    1G SFP BiDi SC 3 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 3 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 36.12 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1312.10.DLI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX LC Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    1 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 36.12 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. Multirate Bidi SFP
    S.B1326.15.DL
    SFP
    BiDiSTM-16

    STM16 SFP BiDi LC 15 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 15 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    1 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 164.16 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 1-20/102

Page:
  1. 1