Products 1-20/193

Page:
  1. 1

  1. 1 Gigabit SX SFP
    S.8512.02.D
    SFP
    SX

    1G SFP SX Multimode, λ 850 nm, 550 m, LC

    Specs
    850 nm 550 m 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    1571 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 22.44 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. SFP LX
    S.1312.10.D
    SFP
    LX

    1G SFP LX 10 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    1598 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 25.24 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX LC | 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, Singlemode
    S.B1312.10.XDL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX LC 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 1.25 G Wideband BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    499 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 30.85 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 1 Gigabit Copper SFP
    T.C12.02.A
    SFP
    T
    1025 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 39.26 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 1000BASE-T Copper SFP
    T.C12.02.GFS
    SFP
    T
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 44.87 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1312.10.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX LC 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    309 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 30.85 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.10.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX LC 10 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    1326 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 42.07 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 1 Gigabit EX SFP
    S.1512.40.D
    SFP
    EX

    1G SFP EX 40 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    54 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 78.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 1 Gigabit ZX SFP
    S.1512.80.D
    SFP
    ZX

    1G SFP ZX 80 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    117 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 90.30 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1312.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX LC 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    62 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 50.48 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX LC 40 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    7 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 61.70 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.80.LODL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX

    1G SFP BiDi ZX LC 80 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 154.24 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.80.OLDL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX

    1G SFP BiDi ZX LC 80 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 80 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 154.24 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. STM1 & 100MBit Singlemode SFP
    S.1303.15.D
    SFP
    LX

    STM1 SFP LX 15 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 15 km 0.155 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM1
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 30.85 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 100MBit FX SFP
    S.1303.2M.D
    SFP
    FX

    STM1 SFP FX Multimode, λ 1310 nm, 2 km, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 0.155 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM1
    135 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 30.85 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1326.02.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    STM16 SFP 2 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    28 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 44.87 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. STM16 SFP | 10 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC
    S.1326.10.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    STM16 SFP 10 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    49 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 67.31 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1326.40.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    STM16 SFP 40 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    18 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 126.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 4G Fibre Channel Singlemode SFP
    S.1348.05.D
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP Singlemode, λ 1310 nm, 5 km, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 5 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH STM1/4/16 1G/2G/4G FC
    15 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 106.57 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1526.40.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    STM16 SFP 40 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G/2G FC STM1/4/16
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 154.24 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 1-20/193

Page:
  1. 1