Products 1-20/220

  1. 1
  1. 1 Gigabit SX SFP
    S.8512.02.D
    SFP
    SX

    1G SFP SX 550 m, λ850 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 550 m 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    1895 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +2200 pcs (Mar 5, 2020)
    • +5000 pcs (Mar 29, 2020)
    from 22.02 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. SFP LX
    S.1312.10.D
    SFP
    LX

    1G SFP LX 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +1684 pcs (Mar 5, 2020)
    • +4000 pcs (Mar 29, 2020)
    from 22.02 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 1 Gigabit Copper SFP
    T.C12.02.A
    SFP
    T
    1612 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +1700 pcs (Mar 5, 2020)
    • +4000 pcs (Mar 22, 2020)
    from 40.90 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.10.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX 10 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    1488 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +2000 pcs (Feb 24, 2020)
    • +200 pcs (Mar 1, 2020)
    • +600 pcs (Mar 22, 2020)
    from 47.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX | 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode
    S.B1312.10.XDL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Wideband BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +336 pcs (Mar 19, 2020)
    • +1290 pcs (Mar 22, 2020)
    from 31.46 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. Industrial 1 Gigabit SX SFP
    S.8512.02.DI
    SFP
    SX

    1G SFP SX Industrial 550 m, λ850 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 550 m 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +60 pcs (Feb 23, 2020)
    • +250 pcs (Mar 29, 2020)
    from 28.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. Industrial 1 Gigabit LX SFP
    S.1312.10.DI
    SFP
    LX

    1G SFP LX Industrial 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    172 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +840 pcs (Mar 29, 2020)
    from 28.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. SFP Copper, 10/100/1000 BASE-T, ind., NO RX_LOS
    T.C12.02.AI
    SFP
    T
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +50 pcs (Mar 8, 2020)
    from 50.34 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. Industrial 1 Gigabit LX SFP
    S.1312.20.DI
    SFP
    LX

    1G SFP LX Industrial 20 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    12 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +30 pcs (Feb 23, 2020)
    • +50 pcs (Mar 5, 2020)
    from 34.61 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. Industrial 1 Gigabit EX SFP
    S.1312.40.DI
    SFP
    EX

    1G SFP EX Industrial 40 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    24 pcs in stock
    from 50.34 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.10.LCDIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX Extended 10 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 10 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 53.49 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.B.MPDIL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ Extended 120 km, ᵀˣ1510 / ᴿˣ1570 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1510 nm 120 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC STM-1 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 173.05 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 1G SFP BiDi LX LC Industrial
    S.B1612.20.LCDIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 20 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 20 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 56.64 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. Wideband SFP BIDI SMF TX1310nm / RX1490-1550nm, 10km, ind.
    S.B1312.10.XDIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 40.90 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1312.10.DLI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    5 pcs in stock
    from 44.05 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1312.10.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    339 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +150 pcs (Mar 1, 2020)
    • +300 pcs (Mar 8, 2020)
    from 31.46 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 1 Gigabit EX SFP
    S.1512.40.D
    SFP
    EX

    1G SFP EX 40 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 50.34 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 1 Gigabit ZX SFP
    S.1512.80.D
    SFP
    ZX

    1G SFP ZX 80 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    60 pcs in stock
    from 94.08 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1312.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +7 pcs (Feb 23, 2020)
    from 56.64 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX 40 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +20 pcs (Mar 1, 2020)
    from 69.22 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 1-20/220

  1. 1