Products 1-20/208

Page:
  1. 1

  1. 1 Gigabit SX SFP
    S.8512.02.D
    SFP
    SX

    1G SFP SX Multimode, λ 850 nm, 550 m, LC

    Specs
    850 nm 550 m 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    3483 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 23.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. SFP LX
    S.1312.10.D
    SFP
    LX

    1G SFP LX 10 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    1545 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 23.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX LC | 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, Singlemode
    S.B1312.10.XDL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX LC 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 1.25 G Wideband BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    464 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 32.73 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 1 Gigabit Copper SFP
    T.C12.02.A
    SFP
    T
    655 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 41.66 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 1G SFP ZX+ Industrial Temp.
    S.1512.C.DI
    SFP
    ZX+

    1G SFP ZX+ Industrial Temp. 160 km, λ1550 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 160 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 312.42 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 1G SFP ZX+ Industrial Temp.
    S.1512.B.DI
    SFP
    ZX+

    1G SFP ZX+ Industrial Temp. 120 km, λ1550 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 120 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 297.54 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 100BASE-TX Industrial Copper SFP
    T.C03.02.AI
    SFP
    T
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 47.61 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 1000BASE-T Industrial Copper SFP
    T.C12.02.I
    SFP
    T

    1000BASE-T Industrial Copper SFP 100 m, RJ-45, Preferred Master, RX_LOS, SERDES, 12 Mbit/s - 1.25 Gbit/s

    Specs
    Copper 100 m 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 10M ETH 1G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 41.66 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 1000BASE-T Industrial Copper SFP
    T.C12.02.BFI
    SFP
    T
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 50.58 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 1000BASE-T Copper SFP
    T.C12.02.E
    SFP
    T
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 50.58 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 1000BASE-T Industrial Copper SFP
    T.C12.02.EI
    SFP
    T
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 47.61 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 1G SFP SGMII SX
    S.1312.2M.DG
    SFP
    SGMII SX

    1G SFP SGMII SX 2 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 104.14 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 1G SFP SGMII SX Industrial Temp.
    S.1312.2M.DIG
    SFP
    SGMII SX

    1G SFP SGMII SX Industrial Temp. 2 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 107.11 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 1G SFP Wideband BIDI LX LC
    S.B1312.20.XDL
    SFP
    BIDI LX

    1G SFP Wideband BIDI LX LC 20 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 1.25 G Wideband BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 35.70 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 1G SFP Wideband BIDI LX LC Industrial Temp.
    S.B1312.20.XDIL
    SFP
    BIDI LX

    1G SFP Wideband BIDI LX LC Industrial Temp. 20 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 38.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 1G SFP Wideband BIDI LX SC Industrial Temp.
    S.B1312.20.XDI
    SFP
    BIDI LX

    1G SFP Wideband BIDI LX SC Industrial Temp. 20 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 38.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 1G SFP Wideband BIDI LX SC
    S.B1312.20.XD
    SFP
    BIDI LX

    1G SFP Wideband BIDI LX SC 20 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1590 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 35.70 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 3G Video SFP DWDM 100GHz SDI | 100 km, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC
    S.1630.28.yyD
    SFP
    SDI

    3G Video SFP DWDM 100GHz SDI 100 km, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100GHz 100 km 2.97 G Video
    Protocols
    3G SDI
    Availability
    see details
    from 789.96 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 1G SFP CWDM ZX+ Industrial | 36 dB / ~140 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    S.1612.37.xDI
    SFP
    CWDM ZX+
    Availability
    see details
    266.13 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 1G SFP CWDM EX Industrial | 19 dB / ~40 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    S.1612.19.xDI
    SFP
    CWDM EX
    Availability
    see details
    from 119.02 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 1-20/208

Page:
  1. 1