Products 61-65/65

Page:
  1. 4

  1. 16G FC SFP+
    P.1316G.10.R
    SFP+
    16G FC LW

    16G Fibre Channel SFP+ with dual CDR 10 km, 1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 14.02 G
    Protocols
    16G FC 4G FC 8G FC
    6 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 307.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 16G FC SFP+
    P.1316G.25.R
    SFP+
    16G FC LW

    16G Fibre Channel SFP+ with dual CDR 25 km, 1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 25 km 14.02 G
    Protocols
    16G FC 4G FC 8G FC
    1 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 369.36 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 12G UHD Video SFP+ SDI
    P.1312G.10.RPS
    SFP+
    12G UHD SDI

    12G UHD Video SDI SFP+ with dual CDR 10 km, 1310 nm, LC Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.88 G Video
    Protocols
    12G UHD SDI
    2 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 369.36 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 16G Fibre Channel SFP+ DWDM with dual CDR
    P.1616G.14.yy.R
    SFP+
    16G FC LW

    16G Fibre Channel SFP+ DWDM with dual CDR 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 40 km 14.03 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    16G FC 4G FC 8G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 2,228.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 16G Fibre Channel SFP+ DWDM with dual CDR
    P.1616G.14.yyy.R
    SFP+
    16G FC LW

    16G Fibre Channel SFP+ DWDM with dual CDR 40 km / 14 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50 GHz 40 km 14.03 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    16G FC 4G FC 8G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 2,518.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 61-65/65

Page:
  1. 4