Products 41-60/65

Page:
  1. 3

  1. SFP+ BIDI LR SMF TX1270nm / RX1330nm, 20km/ 12dB, ind.
    P.B1696.20.ADI
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR LC Simplex Industrial 20 km, TX1270 / RX1330 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 20 km 11.30 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    8 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 127.43 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. SFP+ BIDI LR SMF TX1330nm / RX1270nm, 20km/ 12dB, ind.
    P.B1696.20.DAI
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR LC Simplex Industrial 20 km, TX1330 / RX1270 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 20 km 11.30 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    8 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 127.43 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. SFP+ CWDM 16G FC LW SMF 1470nm, 10km/ 11dB
    P.1616G.10.x
    SFP+
    16G FC LW

    16G Fiber Channel SFP+ 1470-1610 nm, 11 dB / ~10 km, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 10 km 14.025 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 16G FC 8G FC 1G/2G/4G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 3,072.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. SFP+, CDR, DWDM ZR+ SMF 1563.86nm C17, 100km/ 25dB, CDR
    P.1696.25.yy.R
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR+

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR+ with dual CDR 100 km / 25 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 100 km 11.3 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    from 968.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. SFP+ DWDM ZR+ SMF 1565.50nm C15, 100km/ 25dB
    P.1696.25.yy
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR+

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR+ 100 km / 25 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 100 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 817.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. SFP+ DWDM ER SMF 1561.42nm C20, 40km/ 14dB
    P.1696.14.yyy
    SFP+
    DWDM ER

    10G SFP+ DWDM ER 40 km / 14 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50 GHz 40 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 615.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. SFP+ DWDM ZR SMF 1561.42nm C20, 80km/ 23dB
    P.1696.23.yyy
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR 80 km / 23 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50 GHz 80 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC CPRI OBSAI OTU2
    Availability
    see details
    from 822.87 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 10G SFP+ LR with CDR Industrial
    P.1396.10.IR
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR Extended with dual CDR 10 km, 1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.30 G Extended
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 123.12 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 10G SFP+ ER Industrial
    P.1596.40.I
    SFP+
    ER

    10G SFP+ ER Industrial 40 km, 1550 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.30 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    3 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 369.36 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 10G SFP+ ZR Industrial
    P.1596.80.I
    SFP+
    ZR

    10G SFP+ ZR Industrial 80 km, 1550 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 11.30 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 707.94 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. Industrial SFP & SFP+ Loopback Testing Module
    P.XLB.1
    SFP+

    Industrial SFP & SFP+ Loopback Testing Module

    Specs
    n/a n/a 10.7 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC STM1/4/16 STM64 1G/2G/4G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 67.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 10G SFP+ DWDM ER Industrial
    P.1696.14.yy.I
    SFP+
    DWDM ER

    10G SFP+ DWDM ER Industrial 40 km / 14.8 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 40 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 837.36 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 10G SFP+ DWDM ZR Industrial
    P.1696.23.yy.I
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR Industrial 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 80 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 842.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 16G Fiber Channel SFP+
    P.1616G.14.x
    SFP+
    16G FC LW

    16G Fiber Channel SFP+ 1470-1610 nm, 14 dB / ~40 km, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 40 km 14.025 G
    Protocols
    16G FC 8G FC 1G/2G/4G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 2,430.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 10G OTN SFP+ Tunable DWDM ZR+ with FEC
    P.1696.23.xTO
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR+

    10G OTN SFP+ Tunable DWDM with FEC 120 km, 80 Channels, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50Ghz 120 km 11.1 G Tunable
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 STM64
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 3,236.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 10G SFP+ Tunable DWDM ZR INDUSTRIAL
    P.1696.23.xT.I
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ Tunable DWDM ZR 80 km, 80 Channels, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50Ghz 80 km 11.3 G Tunable
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 3,629.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 10G SFP+ DWDM ZR Extended | 80 km / 23 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC
    P.1696.23.yyy.I
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR Extended 80 km / 23 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50 GHz 80 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 924.30 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 10G SFP+ DWDM ER Industrial | 40 km / 14 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC
    P.1696.14.yyy.I
    SFP+
    DWDM ER

    10G SFP+ DWDM ER Industrial 40 km / 14 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50 GHz 40 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 736.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 10G SFP+ CWDM LR Industrial | 10 dB / ~10 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    P.1696.10.x.I
    SFP+
    CWDM LR

    10G SFP+ CWDM LR Industrial 10 dB / ~10 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 10 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 184.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 16G FC SFP+
    P.8516G.01.R
    SFP+
    16G FC SW

    16G Fibre Channel SFP+ with dual CDR 100 m, 850 nm, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 14.02 G
    Protocols
    16G FC 4G FC 8G FC
    8 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 138.51 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 41-60/65

Page:
  1. 3