Products 21-40/75

  1. 2
  1. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.40.DA
    SFP+
    BiDi ER

    10G SFP+ BiDi ER 40 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 40 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    150 pcs in stock
    from 104.96 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.60.AD
    SFP+
    BiDi ZR

    10G SFP+ BiDi ZR 60 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 60 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    81 pcs in stock
    from 203.56 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.60.DA
    SFP+
    BiDi ZR

    10G SFP+ BiDi ZR 60 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 60 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    39 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +30 pcs (Jun 15, 2020)
    from 203.56 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 10Gigabit & STM64 Tunable DWDM 50GHz SFP+
    P.1696.23.xT
    SFP+
    ZR
    81 pcs in stock
    from 1,625.64 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 10Gigabit & STM64 ER SFP+
    P.1396.40
    SFP+
    ER

    10G SFP+ ER 40 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    34 pcs in stock
    from 222.64 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR SFP+
    P.1396.70
    SFP+
    ZR

    10G SFP+ ZR 70 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 70 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 540.70 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 10Gigabit & STM64 LR SFP+
    P.1396.10.R
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM-64
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 108.14 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.ADI
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 10 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 79.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.DAI
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 10 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 79.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 10Gigabit & STM64 LR SFP+
    P.1396.20
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR 20 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    120 pcs in stock
    from 58.84 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 10Gigabit & STM64 SR SFP+
    P.8596.02.R
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR with dual CDR 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 82.70 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 10Gigabit & STM64 ER SFP+
    P.1596.40.R
    SFP+
    ER

    10G SFP+ ER with dual CDR 40 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 349.87 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR SFP+
    P.1596.80.R
    SFP+
    ZR

    10G SFP+ ZR with dual CDR 80 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 572.51 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR+ SFP+
    P.1596.A.R
    SFP+
    ZR+

    10G SFP+ ZR+ with dual CDR 100 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 100 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    27 pcs in stock
    from 749.95 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 10G SFP+ DWDM ZR with dual CDR | 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
    P.1696.23.yy.R
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR with dual CDR 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 80 km 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    from 1,000.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 LR SFP+
    P.1396.20.I
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR Industrial 20 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    8 pcs in stock
    from 65.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 ER SFP+
    P.1396.40.I
    SFP+
    ER

    10G SFP+ ER Industrial 40 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 286.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. SFP+ CWDM 8G FC LW SMF 1470nm, 40km/ 15dB
    P.1680.14.x
    SFP+
    8G FC LW

    8G Fibre Channel SFP+ CWDM ~40 km / 15 dB, 1470 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~40 km / 15 dB 8.5 G
    Protocols
    2G FC 4G FC 8G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 731.54 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. SFP+ CWDM 8G FC LW SMF 1470nm, 70km/ 23dB
    P.1680.23.x
    SFP+
    8G FC LW

    8G Fibre Channel SFP+ CWDM ~70 km / 23 dB, 1470 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~70 km / 23 dB 8.5 G
    Protocols
    2G FC 4G FC 8G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 726.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. SFP+ BIDI LR SMF TX1270nm / RX1330nm, 20km/ 12dB, ind.
    P.B1696.20.ADI
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR Industrial 20 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 20 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +246 pcs (Jun 27, 2020)
    from 82.70 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 21-40/75

  1. 2