Form factor
  1. QSFP28 (1)
Connector
  1. SFP28 Adapter (1)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Connector: Remove This Item SFP28 Adapter
  2. Clear All

1 Product(s)

  1. 100G QSFP28 to 25G SFP28 adapter
    Q.1HG.PCT
    QSFP28
    ADAPTER

    QSFP28 to SFP28 adapter QSA adapter, converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter 25.7 G SFP28
    Protocols
    10G ETH 1G ETH 25G ETH
    3 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +5 pcs (Aug 25, 2019)
    • +2 pcs (Sep 14, 2019)
    179.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

1 Product(s)