Form factor
  1. SFP28 (1)
Distance
  1. 10-25 km (1)
Connector
  1. LC (1)
Protocols category
  1. Ethernet (1)
  2. 25G ETH (1)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Form factor: Remove This Item SFP28
  2. Type: Singlemode Remove This Item Industrial Remove This Item
  3. Clear All

1 Product(s)

  1. 25G SFP28 LR Industrial Temp.
    P.1325G.10.I
    SFP28
    LR

    25G SFP28 LR Industrial with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 25.78 G Industrial
    Protocols
    25G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 320.93 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

1 Product(s)