Form factor
  1. SFP28 (3)
Distance
  1. < 1 km (3)
Connector
  1. LC (3)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Form factor: Remove This Item SFP28
  2. Type: Remove This Item Multimode
  3. Clear All

3 Product(s)

  1. SFP28 SR MMF 850nm, 100m/ 1.6dB
    P.8525G.01
    SFP28
    SR

    25G SFP28 SR with dual CDR 100 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 25.78 G
    Protocols
    25G ETH
    1230 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +100 pcs (Jun 25, 2021)
    • +260 pcs (Jul 10, 2021)
    from 86.18 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 32G Fibre Channel SFP28 with dual CDR | 100 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode
    P.8532G.01
    SFP28
    32G FC SW

    32G Fibre Channel SFP28 with dual CDR 100 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 28.05 G
    Protocols
    16G FC 32G FC 8G FC
    104 pcs in stock
    from 158.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 25G SFP28 eSR 300m, λ850nm, LC, MMF
    P.8525G.03
    SFP28
    eSR

    25G SFP28 eSR with dual CDR 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 25.78 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 25G ETH
    24 pcs in stock
    from 100.55 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

3 Product(s)