Form factor
  1. SFP28 (2)
Distance
  1. < 1 km (2)
Connector
  1. LC (2)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Form factor: Remove This Item SFP28
  2. Type: Remove This Item Multimode
  3. Clear All

2 Product(s)

  1. SFP28 SR MMF 850nm, 100m/ 1.6dB
    P.8525G.01
    SFP28
    SR

    25G SFP28 SR with dual CDR 100 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 25.78 G
    Protocols
    25G ETH
    380 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +300 pcs (Jun 17, 2020)
    • +155 pcs (Jul 4, 2020)
    • +350 pcs (Jul 13, 2020)
    • +380 pcs (Jul 16, 2020)
    from 114.50 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 32G Fibre Channel SFP28 with dual CDR | 100 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode
    P.8532G.01
    SFP28
    32G FC SW

    32G Fibre Channel SFP28 with dual CDR 100 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 28.05 G
    Protocols
    16G FC 32G FC 8G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +124 pcs (Jul 23, 2020)
    from 174.93 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

2 Product(s)