Form factor
  1. SFP28 (1)
Distance
  1. < 1 km (1)
Connector
  1. LC (1)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Form factor: Remove This Item SFP28
  2. Protocols category: Fibre Channel Remove This Item 16G FC Remove This Item 8G FC Remove This Item
  3. Clear All

1 Product(s)

  1. 32G Fibre Channel SFP28 with dual CDR | 100 m, λ850 nm, LC, Multimode
    P.8532G.01
    SFP28
    32G FC SW

    32G Fibre Channel SFP28 with dual CDR 100 m, λ850 nm, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 28.05 G
    Protocols
    16G FC 32G FC 8G FC
    26 pcs in stock
    from 173.05 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

1 Product(s)