Form factor
  1. SFP28 (2)
Distance
  1. 10-25 km (2)
Connector
  1. LC (2)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Form factor: Remove This Item SFP28
  2. Type: Remove This Item Singlemode
  3. Protocols category: Remove This Item 32G FC
  4. Clear All

2 Product(s)

  1. 32G Fibre Channel SFP28 with dual CDR | 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    P.1332G.10
    SFP28
    32G FC LW

    32G Fibre Channel SFP28 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 28.05 G
    Protocols
    25G ETH 32G FC
    4 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +11 pcs (Apr 11, 2020)
    from 357.39 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 32G FC SFP28 Ind., 10km, λ1310nm, LC, SMF
    P.1332G.10.I
    SFP28
    32G FC LW

    32G Fibre Channel SFP28 Industrial with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 28.05 G Industrial
    Protocols
    25G ETH 32G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 357.39 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

2 Product(s)