6 Product(s)

  1. SFP28 LR SMF 1310nm, 10km/ 1.9dB
    P.1325G.10
    SFP28
    LR

    25G SFP28 LR with CDR 10 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 25.78 G
    Protocols
    25G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 386.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. SFP28 SR MMF 850nm, 100m/ 1.6dB
    P.8525G.01
    SFP28
    SR

    25G SFP28 SR 100 m, λ850 nm, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 25.78 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 25G ETH
    12 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 238.03 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 25G SFP28 IR with CDR
    P.1325G.2
    SFP28
    IR

    25G SFP28 IR with CDR 2 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 25.78 G
    Protocols
    25G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 357.05 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 32G Fibre Channel SFP28 with CDR
    P.1328G.10
    SFP28
    LW

    32G Fibre Channel SFP28 with CDR Singlemode, λ 1310 nm, 10 km, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 28.05 G
    Protocols
    25G ETH 32G FC
    2 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 416.56 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 25G SFP28 LR Industrial Temp.
    P.1325G.10.I
    SFP28
    LR

    25G SFP28 LR Industrial Temp. 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 25.78 G Industrial
    Protocols
    25G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 505.82 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 32G FC SFP28 | 100 m, λ850 nm, LC, Multimode
    P.8528G.01
    SFP28
    32G FC LW

    32G FC SFP28 100 m, λ850 nm, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 28.05 G
    Protocols
    16G FC 32G FC 8G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 267.79 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

6 Product(s)