18 Product(s)

  1. 10G SFP+ LR | 10 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC
    P.1396.10
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR 10 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI STM64
    1896 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 65.46 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 10Gigabit & STM64 ER SFP+
    P.1596.40
    SFP+
    ER

    10G SFP+ ER 40 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM64
    48 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 327.29 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR SFP+
    P.1596.80
    SFP+
    ZR

    10G SFP+ ZR 80 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    15 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 654.59 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 10Gigabit & STM64 ER SFP+
    P.1396.40
    SFP+
    ER

    10G SFP+ ER 40 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 267.79 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR SFP+
    P.1396.70
    SFP+
    ZR

    10G SFP+ ZR 70 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 70 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM64
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 624.83 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 LR SFP+
    P.1396.10.I
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR Industrial 10 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM64
    39 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 71.41 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 10Gigabit & STM64 LR SFP+
    P.1396.10.R
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR with CDR 10 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC STM64
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 113.07 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 10Gigabit & STM64 LR SFP+
    P.1396.20
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR 20 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 10.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH STM64
    13 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 75.28 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 16G Fibre Channel Singlemode SFP+
    P.1316G.10
    SFP+
    16G FC LW

    16G Fibre Channel SFP+ Singlemode, λ 1310 nm, 10 km, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 14.025 G
    Protocols
    16G FC 8G FC 1G/2G/4G FC
    4 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 321.34 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 10Gigabit & STM64 ER SFP+
    P.1596.40.R
    SFP+
    ER

    10G SFP+ ER with CDR 40 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH STM64
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 416.56 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR SFP+
    P.1596.80.R
    SFP+
    ZR

    10G SFP+ ZR with CDR 80 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH STM64
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 773.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR+ SFP+
    P.1596.A.R
    SFP+
    ZR+

    10G SFP+ ZR+ with CDR 100 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 100 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 STM64
    20 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 1,009.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 16G Fibre Channel Singlemode SFP+
    P.1516G.40
    SFP+
    16G FC LW

    16G Fibre Channel SFP+ Singlemode, λ 1550 nm, 40 km, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 14.025 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 16G FC 8G FC 1G/2G/4G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 3,050.57 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 LR SFP+
    P.1396.20.I
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR Industrial 20 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 10.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH STM64
    8 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 82.12 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 ER SFP+
    P.1396.40.I
    SFP+
    ER

    10G SFP+ ER Industrial 40 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM64
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 297.54 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 10G SFP+ LR with CDR Industrial
    P.1396.10.IR
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR with CDR Industrial 10 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC STM64
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 119.02 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 10G SFP+ ER Industrial
    P.1596.40.I
    SFP+
    ER

    10G SFP+ ER Industrial 40 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 1G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI STM1/4/16
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 357.05 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 10G SFP+ ZR Industrial
    P.1596.80.I
    SFP+
    ZR

    10G SFP+ ZR Industrial 80 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    6 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 684.34 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

18 Product(s)