7 Product(s)

  1. 10G SFP+ SR | 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode
    P.8596.02
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 10.31 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    6565 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +500 pcs (Jan 29, 2022)
    • +2000 pcs (Feb 2, 2022)
    • +5500 pcs (Feb 3, 2022)
    • More is backordered
    from 31.12 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 SR SFP+
    P.8596.02.I
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR Industrial 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    508 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +300 pcs (Feb 6, 2022)
    • +530 pcs (Mar 3, 2022)
    • +1600 pcs (Apr 9, 2022)
    from 37.35 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 10G SFP+ LRM | 220 m, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode
    P.1396.2M
    SFP+
    LRM

    10G SFP+ LRM 220 m, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 220 m 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    272 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +1 pcs (Jan 29, 2022)
    • +110 pcs (Mar 12, 2022)
    from 62.24 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 10Gigabit & STM64 SR SFP+
    P.8596.02.R
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR with dual CDR 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH OTU2 STM-64
    13 pcs in stock
    from 62.24 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 16G FC SFP+
    P.8516G.01.R
    SFP+
    16G FC SW

    16G Fibre Channel SFP+ with dual CDR 100 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 14.03 G
    Protocols
    16G FC 4G FC 8G FC
    118 pcs in stock
    from 115.15 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 10G SFP+ BiDi SR LC 150m, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330nm, MMF
    P.B1696.M.AD
    SFP+
    BiDi SR

    10G SFP+ BiDi SR 150 m, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1270 nm 150 m 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    1 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +13 pcs (Feb 10, 2022)
    • +15 pcs (Mar 26, 2022)
    from 112.04 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 10G SFP+ BiDi SR LC 150m, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270nm, MMF
    P.B1696.M.DA
    SFP+
    BiDi SR

    10G SFP+ BiDi SR 150 m, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1330 nm 150 m 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 1G FC 2.5G ETH 2G FC 4G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    6 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +12 pcs (Feb 10, 2022)
    • +12 pcs (Mar 24, 2022)
    from 112.04 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

7 Product(s)