1. Form factor: Remove This Item SFP+
  2. Type: Remove This Item Multimode
  3. Clear All

5 Product(s)

  1. 10G SFP+ SR | 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode
    P.8596.02
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    11581 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +90 pcs (Aug 13, 2020)
    • +10 pcs (Aug 15, 2020)
    • +7253 pcs (Aug 24, 2020)
    • +9047 pcs (Sep 25, 2020)
    • +10000 pcs (Oct 10, 2020)
    from 29.75 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  2. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 SR SFP+
    P.8596.02.I
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR Industrial 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    217 pcs in stock
    from 35.70 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  3. 10G SFP+ LRM | 220 m, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode
    P.1396.2M
    SFP+
    LRM

    10G SFP+ LRM 220 m, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 220 m 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    253 pcs in stock
    from 59.51 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  4. 10Gigabit & STM64 SR SFP+
    P.8596.02.R
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR with dual CDR 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 77.36 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  5. 16G FC SFP+
    P.8516G.01.R
    SFP+
    16G FC SW

    16G Fibre Channel SFP+ with dual CDR 100 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 14.03 G
    Protocols
    16G FC 4G FC 8G FC
    284 pcs in stock
    from 148.77 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax

5 Product(s)