5 Product(s)

  1. 10G SFP+ SR | 300 m, 850 nm, LC, Multimode
    P.8596.02
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR 300 m, 850 nm, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.10 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    1394 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 40.01 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 10G SFP+ LRM | 220 m, 1310 nm, LC, Multimode
    P.1396.2M
    SFP+
    LRM

    10G SFP+ LRM 220 m, 1310 nm, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 220 m 11.30 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    136 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 73.87 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 SR SFP+
    P.8596.02.I
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR Industrial 300 m, 850 nm, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.10 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    19 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 43.09 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 10Gigabit & STM64 SR SFP+
    P.8596.02.R
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR with dual CDR 300 m, 850 nm, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.10 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH OTU2 STM-64
    2 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 86.18 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 16G FC SFP+
    P.8516G.01.R
    SFP+
    16G FC SW

    16G Fibre Channel SFP+ with dual CDR 100 m, 850 nm, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 14.02 G
    Protocols
    16G FC 4G FC 8G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 138.51 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

5 Product(s)