8 Product(s)

  1. 10G SFP+ CWDM LR | 10 dB / ~10 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    P.1696.10.x
    SFP+
    CWDM LR

    10G SFP+ CWDM LR 10 dB / ~10 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 10 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 328.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 10G SFP+ CWDM ER | 14 dB / ~30 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    P.1696.14.x
    SFP+
    CWDM ER

    10G SFP+ CWDM ER 14 dB / ~30 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 30 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 426.82 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 10G SFP+ CWDM ZR | 23 dB / ~60 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    P.1696.23.x
    SFP+
    CWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ CWDM ZR 23 dB / ~60 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 60 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 725.76 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. SFP+ CWDM 8G FC LW SMF 1470nm, 40km/ 15dB
    P.1680.14.x
    SFP+
    8G FC LW

    8G Fiber Channel SFP+ 1470-1610 nm, 15 dB / ~40 km, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 40 km 8.5 G
    Protocols
    1G/2G/4G FC 8G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 2,112.46 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. SFP+ CWDM ER SMF 1270nm, 30km/ 14dB, ind.
    P.1696.14.xI
    SFP+
    CWDM ER

    10G SFP+ CWDM ER Industrial 14 dB / ~30 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 30 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 393.98 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. SFP+ CWDM 8G FC LW SMF 1470nm, 70km/ 23dB
    P.1680.23.x
    SFP+
    8G FC LW

    8G Fiber Channel SFP+ 1470-1610 nm, 23 dB / ~70 km, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 70 km 8.5 G
    Protocols
    1G/2G/4G FC 8G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 3,086.59 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. SFP+ CWDM ZR SMF 1270nm, 60km/ 23dB, ind.
    P.1696.23.xI
    SFP+
    CWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ CWDM ZR Industrial 23 dB / ~60 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 60 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 1,194.24 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. SFP+ CWDM 16G FC LW SMF 1470nm, 10km/ 11dB
    P.1616G.10.x
    SFP+
    16G FC LW

    16G Fiber Channel SFP+ 1470-1610 nm, 11 dB / ~10 km, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 10 km 14.025 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 16G FC 1G/2G/4G FC 8G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 3,277.44 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

8 Product(s)