Products 41-48/48

  1. 3
  1. 10G SFP+ BiDi ER LC Simplex Industrial
    P.B1696.40.DAI
    SFP+
    BiDi ER

    10G SFP+ BiDi ER Industrial 40 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 40 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 1G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    3 pcs in stock
    from 116.42 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 10G SFP+ BiDi ZR LC Simplex Industrial
    P.B1696.60.ADI
    SFP+
    BiDi ZR

    10G SFP+ BiDi ZR Industrial 60 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 60 km 11 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 1G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    10 pcs in stock
    from 232.85 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 10G SFP+ BiDi ZR LC Duplex Industrial
    P.B1696.60.DAI
    SFP+
    BiDi ZR

    10G SFP+ BiDi ZR Industrial 60 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 60 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    10 pcs in stock
    from 232.85 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 10G SFP+ CWDM ER, 40km / 14.8dB, ind.
    P.1696.14.x.I
    SFP+
    CWDM ER

    10G SFP+ CWDM ER Industrial ~40 km / 14.8 dB, 1470 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~40 km / 14.8 dB 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 2G FC 4G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 647.61 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 10G SFP+ CWDM ZR, 70km / 24dB, ind.
    P.1696.23.x.I
    SFP+
    CWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ CWDM ZR Industrial ~70 km / 24 dB, 1470 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~70 km / 24 dB 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 2G FC 4G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 836.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 10G SFP+ DWDM ZR+, 80km / 25dB, ind.
    P.1696.25.yy.I
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR+

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR+ Industrial 80 km / 25 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 80 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 1,067.33 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 10G SFP+ BiDi SR LC 150m, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330nm, MMF
    P.B1696.M.AD
    SFP+
    BiDi SR

    10G SFP+ BiDi SR 150 m, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1270 nm 150 m 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +33 pcs (Nov 12, 2022)
    from 130.98 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 10G SFP+ BiDi SR LC 150m, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270nm, MMF
    P.B1696.M.DA
    SFP+
    BiDi SR

    10G SFP+ BiDi SR 150 m, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1330 nm 150 m 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 1G FC 2.5G ETH 2G FC 4G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +34 pcs (Nov 12, 2022)
    from 130.98 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 41-48/48

  1. 3