1. Form factor: Remove This Item SFP+
  2. Protocols category: Remove This Item 2.5G ETH
  3. Clear All

1 Product(s)

  1. 10G SFP+ BiDi SR LC 150m, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270nm, MMF
    P.B1696.M.DA
    SFP+
    BiDi SR

    10G SFP+ BiDi SR 150 m, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1330 nm 150 m 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 1G FC 2.5G ETH 2G FC 4G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +16 pcs (Dec 8, 2021)
    • +12 pcs (Dec 30, 2021)
    from 108.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

1 Product(s)