1. Form factor: Remove This Item SFP+
  2. Type: Remove This Item BiDi
  3. Protocols category: 10G FC Remove This Item 1G FC Remove This Item
  4. Clear All

2 Product(s)

  1. 10G SFP+ BiDi ER LC Simplex Industrial
    P.B1696.40.DAI
    SFP+
    BiDi ER

    10G SFP+ BiDi ER LC Simplex Industrial 40 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 40 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 1G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 157.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 10G SFP+ BiDi ZR LC Simplex Industrial
    P.B1696.60.ADI
    SFP+
    BiDi ZR

    10G SFP+ BiDi ZR LC Simplex Industrial 60 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 60 km 11 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 1G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 314.64 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

2 Product(s)