1. Form factor: Remove This Item SFP+
  2. Type: Remove This Item DWDM Tunable
  3. Protocols category: Remove This Item 10G ETH
  4. Clear All

5 Product(s)

  1. 10G SFP+ ZR Tunable DWDM, Ind., 80 km, C-Band, LC, SMF
    P.1696.23.yTA.I
    SFP+
    ZR
    new
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 2,059.31 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 10Gigabit & STM64 Tunable DWDM 50GHz SFP+
    P.1696.23.xT
    SFP+
    ZR
    1 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +35 pcs (Aug 18, 2022)
    • +70 pcs (Aug 24, 2022)
    • +50 pcs (Dec 14, 2022)
    from 1,727.57 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 10G OTN SFP+ Tunable DWDM ZR+ with FEC
    P.1696.23.xTO
    SFP+
    ZR+

    10G SFP+ Tunable DWDM with FEC ZR+ 120 km, 94 Channels, 50GHz Grid, C-Band, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    DWDM 50GHz 120 km 11.1 G Tunable
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +4 pcs (Nov 12, 2022)
    from 3,552.14 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 10G SFP+ Tunable DWDM ZR INDUSTRIAL
    P.1696.23.xT.I
    SFP+
    ZR

    10G SFP+ Tunable DWDM ZR 80 km, 102 Channels, 50GHz Grid, C-Band, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    DWDM 50GHz 80 km 11.3 G Tunable
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +4 pcs (Aug 18, 2022)
    • +8 pcs (Nov 17, 2022)
    from 2,874.84 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 10G SFP+ ER Tunable DWDM, 40km, C-Band, LC, SMF
    P.1696.14.xT.R
    SFP+
    ER
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,907.26 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

5 Product(s)