Products 1-20/48

  1. 1
  1. 10G SFP+ SR | 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode
    P.8596.02
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    7176 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +2400 pcs (Jul 31, 2020)
    • +2400 pcs (Aug 3, 2020)
    • +2400 pcs (Aug 7, 2020)
    • +1000 pcs (Aug 10, 2020)
    • +7253 pcs (Aug 24, 2020)
    • +9047 pcs (Sep 25, 2020)
    • +10000 pcs (Oct 10, 2020)
    from 31.81 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  2. 10G SFP+ LR | 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    P.1396.10
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    7964 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +1500 pcs (Aug 29, 2020)
    • +1500 pcs (Aug 31, 2020)
    • +1500 pcs (Sep 3, 2020)
    • +1500 pcs (Sep 5, 2020)
    • +1500 pcs (Sep 7, 2020)
    • +1500 pcs (Sep 10, 2020)
    • +1500 pcs (Sep 12, 2020)
    • +1500 pcs (Sep 14, 2020)
    • +1000 pcs (Sep 17, 2020)
    from 54.07 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  3. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.AD
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR 10 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 10 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    665 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +150 pcs (Jul 23, 2020)
    from 69.97 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  4. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.DA
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR 10 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 10 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    556 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +500 pcs (Jul 25, 2020)
    from 69.97 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  5. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 SR SFP+
    P.8596.02.I
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR Industrial 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    320 pcs in stock
    from 38.17 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  6. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 LR SFP+
    P.1396.10.I
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR Industrial 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    206 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +220 pcs (Aug 17, 2020)
    from 60.43 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  7. 10G SFP+ ER Industrial
    P.1596.40.I
    SFP+
    ER

    10G SFP+ ER Industrial 40 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    156 pcs in stock
    from 279.89 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  8. 10Gigabit & STM64 ER SFP+
    P.1596.40
    SFP+
    ER

    10G SFP+ ER 40 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    215 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +150 pcs (Jul 25, 2020)
    from 229.00 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  9. 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR SFP+
    P.1596.80
    SFP+
    ZR

    10G SFP+ ZR 80 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    21 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +65 pcs (Aug 3, 2020)
    from 445.28 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  10. 10G SFP+ LRM | 220 m, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode
    P.1396.2M
    SFP+
    LRM

    10G SFP+ LRM 220 m, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 220 m 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    259 pcs in stock
    from 63.61 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  11. 10G SFP+ CWDM LR | ~10 km / 10 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex
    P.1696.10.x
    SFP+
    CWDM LR

    10G SFP+ CWDM LR ~10 km / 10 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~10 km / 10 dB 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 104.96 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  12. 10G SFP+ CWDM ER | ~30 km / 14 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex
    P.1696.14.x
    SFP+
    CWDM ER

    10G SFP+ CWDM ER ~30 km / 14 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~30 km / 14 dB 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 254.45 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  13. 10G SFP+ CWDM ZR | ~60 km / 23 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex
    P.1696.23.x
    SFP+
    CWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ CWDM ZR ~60 km / 23 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~60 km / 23 dB 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 636.12 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  14. 10G SFP+ DWDM ER | 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
    P.1696.14.yy
    SFP+
    DWDM ER

    10G SFP+ DWDM ER 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 40 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 477.09 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  15. 10G SFP+ DWDM ZR | 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
    P.1696.23.yy
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 80 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 572.51 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  16. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.20.AD
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR 20 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 20 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    206 pcs in stock
    from 76.33 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  17. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.20.DA
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR 20 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 20 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    168 pcs in stock
    from 76.33 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  18. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.40.AD
    SFP+
    BiDi ER

    10G SFP+ BiDi ER 40 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 40 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    134 pcs in stock
    from 104.96 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  19. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.40.DA
    SFP+
    BiDi ER

    10G SFP+ BiDi ER 40 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 40 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    121 pcs in stock
    from 104.96 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  20. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.60.AD
    SFP+
    BiDi ZR

    10G SFP+ BiDi ZR 60 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 60 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    84 pcs in stock
    from 203.56 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax

Products 1-20/48

  1. 1