Form factor
  1. SFP+ (8)
Distance
  1. 10-25 km (8)
Connector
  1. LC (8)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Form factor: Remove This Item SFP+
  2. Type: Remove This Item BiDi
  3. Distance: Remove This Item 10-25 km
  4. Protocols category: Remove This Item 10G FC
  5. Clear All

8 Product(s)

  1. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.AD
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR LC Simplex 10 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 10 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    485 pcs in stock
    from 91.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.DA
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR LC Simplex 10 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 10 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    470 pcs in stock
    from 91.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.20.AD
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR LC Simplex 20 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 20 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    54 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +90 pcs (Oct 27, 2019)
    from 94.39 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.20.DA
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR LC Simplex 20 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 20 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    36 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +80 pcs (Oct 27, 2019)
    from 94.39 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.ADI
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR LC Simplex Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 10 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    4 pcs in stock
    from 97.54 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.DAI
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR LC Simplex Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 10 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    1 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +3 pcs (Oct 31, 2019)
    from 97.54 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. SFP+ BIDI LR SMF TX1270nm / RX1330nm, 20km/ 12dB, ind.
    P.B1696.20.ADI
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR LC Simplex Industrial 20 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 20 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +10 pcs (Oct 31, 2019)
    from 100.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. SFP+ BIDI LR SMF TX1330nm / RX1270nm, 20km/ 12dB, ind.
    P.B1696.20.DAI
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR LC Simplex Industrial 20 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 20 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +10 pcs (Oct 31, 2019)
    from 100.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

8 Product(s)