Products 1-20/79

  1. 1
  1. 10G SFP+ SR | 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode
    P.8596.02
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 10.31 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    38970 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +8000 pcs (Oct 13, 2022)
    • +7000 pcs (Dec 15, 2022)
    from 34.65 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 10G SFP+ LR | 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    P.1396.10
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    29638 pcs in stock
    from 45.05 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.AD
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR 10 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 10 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    2880 pcs in stock
    from 76.23 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.DA
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR 10 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 10 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    250 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +1000 pcs (Aug 20, 2022)
    from 76.23 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. SFP+ Copper, 100M/1000M/10 GBase-T
    T.C96.02.KF
    SFP+
    T

    10GBASE-T Copper SFP+ 30 m, RJ-45, RX_LOS

    Specs
    Copper 30 m 10.31 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH
    1062 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +2000 pcs (Sep 15, 2022)
    • +2000 pcs (Oct 13, 2022)
    from 152.46 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 SR SFP+
    P.8596.02.I
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR Industrial 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    1160 pcs in stock
    from 41.58 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 LR SFP+
    P.1396.10.I
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR Industrial 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    519 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +650 pcs (Aug 20, 2022)
    from 51.98 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 10G SFP+ ER Industrial
    P.1596.40.I
    SFP+
    ER

    10G SFP+ ER Industrial 40 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    600 pcs in stock
    from 270.27 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 10G SFP+ ZR Tunable DWDM, Ind., 80 km, C-Band, LC, SMF
    P.1696.23.yTA.I
    SFP+
    ZR
    new
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 2,123.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 10Gigabit & STM64 ER SFP+
    P.1596.40
    SFP+
    ER

    10G SFP+ ER 40 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    557 pcs in stock
    from 235.62 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR SFP+
    P.1596.80
    SFP+
    ZR

    10G SFP+ ZR 80 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    139 pcs in stock
    from 443.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 10G SFP+ LRM | 220 m, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode
    P.1396.2M
    SFP+
    LRM

    10G SFP+ LRM 220 m, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 220 m 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    171 pcs in stock
    from 69.30 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 10G SFP+ CWDM LR | ~10 km / 10 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex
    P.1696.10.x
    SFP+
    CWDM LR

    10G SFP+ CWDM LR ~10 km / 10 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~10 km / 10 dB 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 114.35 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 10G SFP+ CWDM ER | ~30 km / 14 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex
    P.1696.14.x
    SFP+
    CWDM ER

    10G SFP+ CWDM ER ~30 km / 14 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~30 km / 14 dB 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI OTU2
    Availability
    see details
    from 242.55 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 10G SFP+ CWDM ZR | ~60 km / 23 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex
    P.1696.23.x
    SFP+
    CWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ CWDM ZR ~60 km / 23 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~60 km / 23 dB 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 485.10 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 10G SFP+ DWDM ER | 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
    P.1696.14.yy
    SFP+
    DWDM ER

    10G SFP+ DWDM ER 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 40 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 519.75 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 10G SFP+ DWDM ZR | 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
    P.1696.23.yy
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 80 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 537.08 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.20.AD
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR 20 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 20 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    260 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +100 pcs (Aug 25, 2022)
    from 83.16 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.20.DA
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR 20 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 20 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    477 pcs in stock
    from 83.16 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.40.AD
    SFP+
    BiDi ER

    10G SFP+ BiDi ER 40 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 40 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    285 pcs in stock
    from 114.35 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 1-20/79

  1. 1