Products 1-20/64

Page:
  1. 1

  1. 10G SFP+ SR | Multimode, λ 850 nm, 300 m, LC
    P.8596.02
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR Multimode, λ 850 nm, 300 m, LC

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI STM64
    1035 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 38.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 10G SFP+ LR | 10 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC
    P.1396.10
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR 10 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI STM64
    1805 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 65.46 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. SFP+ Copper, 100M/1000M/10 GBase-T
    T.C96.02.KF
    SFP+
    T
    90 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 148.77 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.AD
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR LC 10 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 10 km 11.1 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH STM64
    56 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 101.16 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 10Gigabit & STM64 ER SFP+
    P.1596.40
    SFP+
    ER

    10G SFP+ ER 40 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM64
    102 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 327.29 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR SFP+
    P.1596.80
    SFP+
    ZR

    10G SFP+ ZR 80 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    12 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 654.59 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 10G SFP+ LRM | Multimode, λ 1310 nm, 220 m, LC
    P.1396.2M
    SFP+
    LRM

    10G SFP+ LRM Multimode, λ 1310 nm, 220 m, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 220 m 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH
    146 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 71.41 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 10G SFP+ CWDM LR | 10 dB / ~10 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    P.1696.10.x
    SFP+
    CWDM LR

    10G SFP+ CWDM LR 10 dB / ~10 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 10 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 148.77 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 10G SFP+ CWDM ER | 14 dB / ~30 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    P.1696.14.x
    SFP+
    CWDM ER

    10G SFP+ CWDM ER 14 dB / ~30 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 30 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 357.05 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 10G SFP+ CWDM ZR | 23 dB / ~60 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    P.1696.23.x
    SFP+
    CWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ CWDM ZR 23 dB / ~60 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 60 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 595.08 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 10G SFP+ DWDM ER | 40 km, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC
    P.1696.14.yy
    SFP+
    DWDM ER

    10G SFP+ DWDM ER 40 km, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100GHz 40 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 650.12 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 10G SFP+ DWDM ZR | 80 km, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC
    P.1696.23.yy
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR 80 km, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100GHz 80 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM64
    Availability
    see details
    from 714.10 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.DA
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR LC 10 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 10 km 11.1 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH STM64
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 101.16 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.20.AD
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR LC 20 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 20 km 11.1 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH
    61 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 116.34 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.20.DA
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR LC 20 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 20 km 11.1 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH STM64
    124 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 116.34 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.40.AD
    SFP+
    BiDi ER

    10G SFP+ BiDi ER LC 40 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 40 km 11.1 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH STM64
    16 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 133.89 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.40.DA
    SFP+
    BiDi ER

    10G SFP+ BiDi ER LC 40 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 40 km 11.1 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH STM64
    11 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 133.89 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.60.AD
    SFP+
    BiDi ZR

    10G SFP+ BiDi ZR LC 60 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 60 km 11.1 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH STM64
    5 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 267.79 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.60.DA
    SFP+
    BiDi ZR

    10G SFP+ BiDi ZR LC 60 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 60 km 11.1 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH STM64
    5 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 267.79 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 10Gigabit & STM64 Tunable DWDM 50GHz SFP+
    P.1696.23.xT
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ Tunable DWDM ZR 80 km, 80 Channels, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50Ghz 80 km 11.3 G Tunable
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC STM64
    18 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 2,227.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 1-20/64

Page:
  1. 1