Form factor
  1. SFP (24)
Type
  1. BiDi (24)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Form factor: Remove This Item SFP
  2. Connector: Remove This Item SC
  3. Clear All

Products 21-24/24

Page:
  1. 2

  1. 1G SFP Wideband BIDI LX SC Industrial Temp.
    S.B1312.20.XDI
    SFP
    BiDi LX
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 40.01 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 1G SFP Wideband BIDI LX SC
    S.B1312.20.XD
    SFP
    BiDi LX
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 36.94 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 1G SFP BIDI LX SC Industrial Temp.
    S.B1512.10.DI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX SC Simplex Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 49.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 1G SFP BIDI LX SC Industrial Temp.
    S.B1512.20.DI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX SC Simplex Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 61.56 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 21-24/24

Page:
  1. 2