1. Type: Remove This Item Singlemode
  2. Connector: Remove This Item SC
  3. Protocols category: Remove This Item Ethernet
  4. Clear All

Products 21-25/25

  1. 2
  1. 1G SFP Wideband BIDI LX SC Industrial Temp.
    S.B1312.20.XDI
    SFP
    BiDi LX
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 45.95 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 1G SFP Wideband BIDI LX SC
    S.B1312.20.XD
    SFP
    BiDi LX
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 38.88 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 1G SFP BIDI LX SC Industrial Temp.
    S.B1512.10.DI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, SC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 53.02 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 1G SFP BIDI LX SC Industrial Temp.
    S.B1512.20.DI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 20 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, SC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 20 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    4 pcs in stock
    from 56.55 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 1G SFP Wideband BIDI LX SC Industrial Temp.
    S.B1312.10.XDI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, DDM, SC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    59 pcs in stock
    from 38.88 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 21-25/25

  1. 2