1. Type: Remove This Item BiDi
  2. Connector: Remove This Item SC
  3. Protocols category: Remove This Item Ethernet
  4. Clear All

Products 21-27/27

  1. 2
  1. 1G SFP Wideband BIDI LX SC Industrial Temp.
    S.B1312.20.XDI
    SFP
    BiDi LX
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 47.30 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 1G SFP Wideband BIDI LX SC
    S.B1312.20.XD
    SFP
    BiDi LX
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 40.03 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 1G SFP BIDI LX SC Industrial Temp.
    S.B1512.10.DI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, SC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 54.58 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 1G SFP BIDI LX SC Industrial Temp.
    S.B1512.20.DI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 20 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, SC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 20 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    4 pcs in stock
    from 58.21 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 1G SFP Wideband BIDI LX SC Industrial Temp.
    S.B1312.10.XDI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, DDM, SC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    59 pcs in stock
    from 40.03 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 1G SFP BiDi SX SC Ind., 1km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550nm, MMF
    S.B1312.M.DI
    SFP
    BiDi SX

    1G SFP BiDi SX Industrial 1,000 m, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, SC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 1 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 29.11 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 1G SFP BiDi SX SC Ind., 1km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310nm, MMF
    S.B1512.M.DI
    SFP
    BiDi SX

    1G SFP BiDi SX Industrial 1,000 m, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, SC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1550 nm 1 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 40.03 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 21-27/27

  1. 2