Form factor
  1. SFP (4)
Distance
  1. 100-120 km (4)
Connector
  1. SC (4)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Form factor: Remove This Item SFP
  2. Distance: Remove This Item 100-120 km
  3. Connector: Remove This Item SC
  4. Clear All

4 Product(s)

  1. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.B.MPD
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ SC Simplex 120 km, ᵀˣ1510 / ᴿˣ1570 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1510 nm 120 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 251.71 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.B.PMD
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ SC Simplex 120 km, ᵀˣ1570 / ᴿˣ1510 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1570 nm 120 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    1 pcs in stock
    from 251.71 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.B.MPDI
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ SC Simplex Extended 120 km, ᵀˣ1510 / ᴿˣ1570 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1510 nm 120 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 267.44 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.B.PMDI
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ SC Simplex Extended 120 km, ᵀˣ1570 / ᴿˣ1510 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1570 nm 120 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC STM-1 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 267.44 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

4 Product(s)