19 Product(s)

  1. 400G QSFP-DD LR4 10km, λ1271-1331nm, LC, SMF
    D.164HG.10.C
    QSFP-DD
    LR4
    new
    26 pcs in stock
    from 2,114.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 400G QSFP-DD FR4 2km, λ1271-1331nm, LC, SMF
    D.164HG.2.C
    QSFP-DD
    FR4
    new
    3 pcs in stock
    from 1,561.70 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 400G QSFP-DD DR4 MTP/MPO 500 m, 4x λ1310 nm, SMF
    D.134HG.05
    QSFP-DD
    DR4
    new

    400G QSFP-DD DR4 with dual CDR 500 m, 4x λ1310 nm, MTP/MPO-8/12 APC, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 500 m 425 G MTP/MPO-8/12
    Protocols
    100G ETH 400G ETH
    25 pcs in stock
    from 1,285.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 2x 100G QSFP-DD LR4 10km, λ1296-1309nm, CS, SMF
    D.161HG2.10
    QSFP-DD
    2x LR4

    2x 100G QSFP-DD LR4 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, CS-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    8x 1296 nm 10 km 2x 103.12 G CS-Duplex
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 2,805.73 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 2x 100G QSFP-DD 4WDM-10 10km, λ1270-1330nm, CS, SMF
    D.161HG2.10.C
    QSFP-DD
    2x 4WDM-10

    2x 100G QSFP-DD 4WDM-10 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1270-1330 nm, CS-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    8x 1270 nm 10 km 2x 103.12 G CS-Duplex
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 2,252.83 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 2x 100G QSFP-DD CWDM4 2km, λ1270-1330nm, CS, SMF
    D.161HG2.2.C
    QSFP-DD
    2x CWDM4

    2x 100G QSFP-DD CWDM4 with dual CDR 2 km, λ1270-1330 nm, CS-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    8x 1270 nm 2 km 2x 103.12 G CS-Duplex
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,782.86 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 2x 100G QSFP-DD IR4 2km, λ1296-1309nm, CS, SMF
    D.161HG2.2
    QSFP-DD
    2x IR4

    2x 100G QSFP-DD IR4 with dual CDR 2 km, λ1296-1309 nm, CS-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    8x 1296 nm 2 km 2x 103.12 G CS-Duplex
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 2,529.28 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 400G QSFP-DD SR8 with dual CDR | 100 m, 8x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO-16, Multimode
    D.854HG.01.M
    QSFP-DD
    SR8
    new

    400G QSFP-DD SR8 with dual CDR 100 m, 8x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO-16, Multimode

    Specs
    8x 850 nm 100 m 425 G MTP/MPO-16
    Protocols
    400G ETH
    3 pcs in stock
    from 1,008.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 400G QSFP-DD DR4+ 2km, 4x λ1310nm, MTP/MPO-8/12, SMF
    D.134HG.2
    QSFP-DD
    DR4+

    400G QSFP-DD DR4+ with dual CDR 2 km, 4x λ1310 nm, MTP/MPO-8/12 APC, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 2 km 425 G MTP/MPO-8/12
    Protocols
    100G ETH 400G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,340.54 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 4x 100G QSFP-DD DR4+ 2km, 4x λ1310nm, SN, SMF
    D.134HG.2.N
    QSFP-DD
    4x DR4+
    new

    4x 100G QSFP-DD DR4+ with dual CDR 2 km, 4x λ1310 nm, SN-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 2 km 4x 106.25 G SN-Duplex
    Protocols
    100G ETH 400G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,699.93 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 4x 400G QSFP-DD DR4 500m, 4x λ1310nm, SN, SMF
    D.134HG.05.N
    QSFP-DD
    4x DR4
    new

    4x 100G QSFP-DD DR4 with dual CDR 500 m, 4x λ1310 nm, SN-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 500 m 4x 106.25 G SN-Duplex
    Protocols
    100G ETH 400G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,423.48 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 400G QSFP-DD ZR Tunable DWDM, 8km, C-Band, LC, SMF
    D.CO164HG.2.yT
    QSFP-DD
    ZR
    new
    2 pcs in stock
    from 14,278.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 400G QSFP-DD PLR4 10km, 4x λ1310nm, MTP/MPO-8/12, SMF
    D.134HG.10
    QSFP-DD
    PLR4

    400G QSFP-DD PLR4 with dual CDR 10 km, 4x λ1310 nm, MTP/MPO-8/12 APC, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 10 km 425 G MTP/MPO-8/12
    Protocols
    100G ETH 400G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 3,220.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 200G QSFP-DD ER4 40km, λ1296-1309nm, LC, SMF
    D.162HG.40
    QSFP-DD
    ER4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 3,220.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 400G QSFP-DD LR8 10km, λ1274-1309nm, LC, SMF
    D.174HG.10
    QSFP-DD
    LR8
    new
    Availability
    on request
    from 4,326.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 4x 100G QSFP-DD LR 10km, 4x λ1310nm, SN, SMF
    D.134HG.10.N
    QSFP-DD
    4x LR
    new

    4x 100G QSFP-DD LR with dual CDR 10 km, 4x λ1310 nm, SN-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 10 km 4x 106.25 G SN-Duplex
    Protocols
    100G ETH 400G ETH
    2 pcs in stock
    from 2,805.73 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 400G QSFP-DD ER8 40km, λ1274-1309nm, LC, SMF
    D.174HG.40
    QSFP-DD
    ER8
    new
    Availability
    on request
    from 8,196.50 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 200G QSFP-DD LR4 10km, λ1296-1309nm, LC, SMF
    D.162HG.10
    QSFP-DD
    LR4
    new
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 2,114.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 2x 400G QSFP-DD FR4 with dual CDR | 2 km, λ1271-1331 nm, CS-Duplex, Singlemode
    D.164HG2.2.CZ
    QSFP-DD
    2x FR4
    new

    2x 400G QSFP-DD FR4 with dual CDR 2 km, λ1271-1331 nm, CS-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    8x 1271 nm 2 km 2x 425 G CS-Duplex
    Protocols
    400G ETH 800G ETH
    Availability
    on request
    from 3,773.30 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

19 Product(s)