1. Form factor: Remove This Item QSFP+
  2. Type: Remove This Item Singlemode
  3. Clear All

6 Product(s)

  1. 40 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.10
    QSFP+
    LR4

    40G QSFP+ LR4 LC 10 km, λ1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 41.2 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    11 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +50 pcs (Aug 1, 2019)
    • +200 pcs (Aug 8, 2019)
    • +100 pcs (Aug 15, 2019)
    • +100 pcs (Aug 18, 2019)
    • +200 pcs (Aug 29, 2019)
    from 707.94 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 40 Gigabit PLR4 QSFP+
    Q.1340G.10
    QSFP+
    PLR4

    40G QSFP+ PLR4 MTP / MPO APC 10 km, 4x λ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 10 km 44.8 G MTP / MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    21 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +130 pcs (Jun 30, 2019)
    from 677.16 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 40 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.1340G.2
    QSFP+
    PIR4

    40G QSFP+ PIR4 MTP / MPO APC 1.4 km, 4x λ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 1.4 km 44.8 G MTP / MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    47 pcs in stock
    from 646.38 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 40 Gigabit MR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.2
    QSFP+
    IR4

    40G QSFP+ IR4 LC 1.4 km, λ1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 1.4 km 44.8 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    131 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +80 pcs (Jul 15, 2019)
    from 677.16 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 40 Gigabit ER4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.40
    QSFP+
    ER4

    40G QSFP+ ER4 LC 40 km, λ1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 44.8 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    55 pcs in stock
    from 1,321.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. QSFP+ LR20 SMF 1270, 1290, 1310 and 1330nm , 20km / 7.5dB
    Q.1640G.20
    QSFP+
    LR4

    40G QSFP+ LR4 LC 20 km, λ1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 41.2 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 738.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

6 Product(s)