Form factor
  1. QSFP+ (7)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Form factor: Remove This Item QSFP+
  2. Type: Remove This Item Singlemode
  3. Clear All

7 Product(s)

  1. 40 Gigabit MR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.2
    QSFP+
    IR4

    40G QSFP+ IR4 LC 1.4 km, λ1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 1.4 km 44.8 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    121 pcs in stock
    from 692.21 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 40 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.10
    QSFP+
    LR4

    40G QSFP+ LR4 LC 10 km, λ1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 41.2 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    93 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +195 pcs (Sep 8, 2019)
    • +100 pcs (Sep 12, 2019)
    • +100 pcs (Sep 15, 2019)
    • +100 pcs (Sep 19, 2019)
    • +100 pcs (Oct 31, 2019)
    • +100 pcs (Nov 3, 2019)
    • +110 pcs (Nov 7, 2019)
    from 723.67 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 40 Gigabit PLR4 QSFP+
    Q.1340G.10
    QSFP+
    PLR4

    40G QSFP+ PLR4 MTP / MPO APC 10 km, 4x λ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 10 km 44.8 G MTP / MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    42 pcs in stock
    from 692.21 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 40 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.1340G.2
    QSFP+
    PIR4

    40G QSFP+ PIR4 MTP / MPO APC 1.4 km, 4x λ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 1.4 km 44.8 G MTP / MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    92 pcs in stock
    from 660.74 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 40 Gigabit MMR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.03
    QSFP+
    LX4

    40G QSFP+ LX4 LC 150 m, λ1271-1331 nm, Multimode

    Specs
    int. Mux 150 m 44.4 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    129 pcs in stock
    from 695.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 40 Gigabit ER4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.40
    QSFP+
    ER4

    40G QSFP+ ER4 LC 40 km, λ1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 44.8 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    44 pcs in stock
    from 1,350.56 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. QSFP+ LR20 SMF 1270, 1290, 1310 and 1330nm , 20km / 7.5dB
    Q.1640G.20
    QSFP+
    LR4

    40G QSFP+ LR4 LC 20 km, λ1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 41.2 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    8 pcs in stock
    from 755.14 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

7 Product(s)