1. Form factor: Remove This Item QSFP+
  2. Type: Remove This Item Singlemode
  3. Clear All

7 Product(s)

  1. 40 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.10
    QSFP+
    LR4

    40G QSFP+ LR4 10 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 41.2 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    1022 pcs in stock
    from 437.73 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 40 Gigabit PLR4 QSFP+
    Q.1340G.10
    QSFP+
    PLR4

    40G QSFP+ PLR4 10 km, 4x λ1310 nm, MTP/MPO-12 APC, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 10 km 44.8 G MTP/MPO-12
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    837 pcs in stock
    from 513.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 40 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.1340G.2
    QSFP+
    PIR4

    40G QSFP+ PIR4 1.4 km, 4x λ1310 nm, MTP/MPO-12 APC, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 1.4 km 44.8 G MTP/MPO-12
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    54 pcs in stock
    from 513.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 40 Gigabit MR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.2
    QSFP+
    IR4

    40G QSFP+ IR4 2 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 41.2 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    285 pcs in stock
    from 422.64 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 40 Gigabit MMR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.03
    QSFP+
    LX4

    40G QSFP+ LX4 150 m, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Single-/Multimode

    Specs
    int. Mux 150 m 44.4 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    137 pcs in stock
    from 603.77 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 40 Gigabit ER4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.40
    QSFP+
    ER4

    40G QSFP+ ER4 40 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 44.8 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    181 pcs in stock
    from 1,120.06 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. QSFP+ LR20 SMF 1270, 1290, 1310 and 1330nm , 20km / 7.5dB
    Q.1640G.20
    QSFP+
    LR4

    40G QSFP+ LR4 20 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 41.2 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +278 pcs (Feb 10, 2022)
    • +260 pcs (Mar 3, 2022)
    from 483.01 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

7 Product(s)