1. Form factor: QSFP+ Remove This Item QSFP28 Remove This Item
  2. Type: Remove This Item Multimode
  3. Clear All

5 Product(s)

  1. 100 Gigabit SR4 QSFP+
    Q.851HG.02
    QSFP28
    SR4

    100G QSFP28 SR4 MTP / MPO with dual CDR 100 m, 4x 850 nm, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 100 m 103.12 G MTP / MPO
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +167 pcs (Feb 10, 2019)
    from 400.14 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 40 Gigabit SR4 QSFP+
    Q.8540G.02
    QSFP+
    SR4

    40G QSFP+ SR4 MTP / MPO 100 m, 4x 850 nm, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 100 m 41.20 G MTP / MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    178 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +350 pcs (Mar 10, 2019)
    from 147.74 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 40 Gigabit ESR4 QSFP+
    Q.8540G.03
    QSFP+
    ESR4

    40G QSFP+ ESR4 MTP / MPO 300 m, 4x 850 nm, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 300 m 41.20 G MTP / MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    62 pcs in stock
    from 163.13 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 40 Gigabit MMR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.03
    QSFP+
    LX4

    40G QSFP+ LX4 LC 150 m, 1271-1331 nm, Multimode

    Specs
    int. Mux 150 m 44.40 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    14 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +22 pcs (Feb 6, 2019)
    from 680.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 128G FC QSFP28 MPO
    Q.851HG.02.F
    QSFP28
    128G FC SW

    128G Fibre Channel QSFP28 MTP / MPO with dual CDR 100 m, 4x 850 nm, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 100 m 111.80 G MTP / MPO
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 769.50 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

5 Product(s)