Products 1-20/25

Page:
  1. 1

  1. 100 Gigabit SR4 QSFP+
    Q.851HG.02
    QSFP28
    SR4

    100G QSFP28 SR4 MTP/MPO 100 m, 4x λ850 nm, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 100 m 103.12 G MTP / MPO
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    244 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 386.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 100 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.161HG.10
    QSFP28
    LR4

    100G QSFP28 LR4 LC 10 km, λ1296-1309nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    450 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 1,374.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. QSFP28 ER4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 25km/ 13.8dB
    Q.161HG.25
    QSFP28
    ER4

    100G QSFP28 ER4 LC 30 km, λ1296-1309nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 30 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    13 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 5,272.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.25.TXO
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC 25 km, λ1296-1309nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 25 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    6 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 3,567.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 40 Gigabit SR4 QSFP+
    Q.8540G.02
    QSFP+
    SR4

    40G QSFP+ SR4 MTP/MPO 100 m, 4x λ850 nm, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 100 m 41.20 G MTP / MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 142.82 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 40 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.10
    QSFP+
    LR4

    40G QSFP+ LR4 LC 10 km, λ1271-1331nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 41.20 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    215 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 838.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 40 Gigabit PLR4 QSFP+
    Q.1340G.10
    QSFP+
    PLR4

    40G QSFP+ PLR4 MTP/MPO 10 km, 4x λ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 10 km 44.80 G MTP / MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    218 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 743.85 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 40 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.1340G.2
    QSFP+
    PIR4

    40G QSFP+ PIR4 MTP/MPO 1 km, 4x λ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 1.4 km 44.80 G MTP / MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    32 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 714.10 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 40 Gigabit MR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.2
    QSFP+
    IR4

    40G QSFP+ IR4 LC 1 km, λ1271-1331nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 1.4 km 44.80 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    39 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 805.62 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 40 Gigabit ESR4 QSFP+
    Q.8540G.03
    QSFP+
    ESR4

    40G QSFP+ ESR4 MTP/MPO 300 m, 4x λ850 nm, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 300 m 41.20 G MTP / MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    103 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 157.70 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 40 Gigabit MMR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.03
    QSFP+
    IR4

    40G QSFP+ IR4 LC 150 m, λ1271-1331nm, Multimode

    Specs
    int. Mux 150 m 44.40 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    58 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 657.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 40 Gigabit ER4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.40
    QSFP+
    ER4

    40G QSFP+ ER4 LC 30 km, λ1271-1331nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 30 km 44.80 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    31 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 1,374.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. QSFP+ LR20 SMF 1270, 1290, 1310 and 1330nm , 20km / 7.5dB
    Q.1640G.20
    QSFP+
    LR4

    40G QSFP+ LR4 LC 20 km, λ1271-1331nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 41.20 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 657.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    108.44 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. QSFP28 PIR4 SMF 4x1310nm, 2km/ 10dB
    Q.131HG.2
    QSFP28
    PIR4

    100G QSFP28 PIR4 MTP/MPO 2 km, 4x λ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 2 km 103.12 G MTP / MPO
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 595.08 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. QSFP28 IR4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 2km/ 1.6dB
    Q.161HG.2.C
    QSFP28
    CWDM4

    100G QSFP28 CWDM4 LC 2 km, λ1271-1331nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 838.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 128G FC QSFP28 MPO
    Q.851HG.02.F
    QSFP28
    128G FC SW

    128G FC QSFP28 MTP/MPO 100 m, 4x λ850 nm, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 100 m 111.80 G MTP / MPO
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 743.85 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 100G QSFP28 CLR4 LC
    Q.161HG.2.CL
    QSFP28
    CLR4

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 LC 2 km, λ1271-1331nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    15 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 679.64 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 128G FC QSFP28 LC
    Q.161HG.2.F
    QSFP28
    128G FC LW

    128G FC QSFP28 LC 2 km, λ1296-1309nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 111.80 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 1,861.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 100G QSFP28 CLR4+ LC
    Q.161HG.10.CL
    QSFP28
    CLR4+

    100G QSFP28 CLR4+ LC 10 km, λ1271-1331nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 814.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 1-20/25

Page:
  1. 1