Products 1-20/23

Page:
  1. 1

  1. 40 Gigabit SR4 QSFP+
    Q.8540G.02
    QSFP+
    SR4

    40G QSFP+ SR4 MPO Multimode, 4x λ 850 nm, 100 m

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 41.2 G MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 213.41 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 40 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.10
    QSFP+
    LR4

    40G QSFP+ LR4 LC 10 km, λ 1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 41.2 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH 40G QDR
    42 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 952.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 40 Gigabit PLR4 QSFP+
    Q.1340G.10
    QSFP+
    PLR4

    40G QSFP+ PLR4 MPO 10 km, 4x λ 1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 44.8 G MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    16 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 912.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 40 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.1340G.2
    QSFP+
    PIR4

    40G QSFP+ PIR4 MPO 1 km, 4x λ 1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 1.4 km 44.8 G MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    12 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 961.92 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 40 Gigabit MR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.2
    QSFP+
    IR4

    40G QSFP+ IR4 LC 1 km, λ 1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 1.4 km 41.2 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    2 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 846.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 40 Gigabit ESR4 QSFP+
    Q.8540G.03
    QSFP+
    eSR4

    40G QSFP+ eSR4 MPO Multimode, 4x λ 850 nm, 300 m

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 41.2 G MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 236.39 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 40 Gigabit MMR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.03
    QSFP+
    IR4

    40G QSFP+ IR4 LC Multimode, λ 1271-1331 nm, 100 m

    Specs
    int. Mux 100 m 41.2 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 952.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 40 Gigabit ER4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.40
    QSFP+
    ER4

    40G QSFP+ ER4 LC 30 km, λ 1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 30 km 41.2 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 1,651.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. QSFP+ LR20 SMF 1270, 1290, 1310 and 1330nm , 20km / 7.5dB
    Q.1640G.20
    QSFP+
    LR4

    40G QSFP+ LR4 LC Industrial 20 km, λ 1270-1330 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 41.2 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 1,113.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. QSFP+ BiDi SR MMF , 100m/ 7dB
    Q.B8540G.02
    QSFP+
    IR4

    40G QSFP+ IR4 LC Multimode, λ 850 nm, 100 m

    Specs
    int. Mux 100 m 41.2 G LC
    Protocols
    40G ETH
    204 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 755.14 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 100 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.161HG.10
    QSFP28
    LR4

    100G QSFP28 LR4 LC 10 km, λ 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.125 G LC
    Protocols
    100G EDR 100G ETH
    112 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 4,473.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 100 Gigabit SR4 QSFP+
    Q.851HG.02
    QSFP28
    SR4

    100G QSFP28 SR4 MPO Multimode, 4x λ 850 nm, 100 m

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 103.125 G MPO
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    101 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 722.30 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. QSFP28 PIR4 SMF 4x1310nm, 2km/ 10dB
    Q.131HG.2
    QSFP28
    PIR4

    100G QSFP28 PIR4 MPO 2 km, 4x λ 1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 103.125 G MPO
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 979.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. QSFP28 IR4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 2km/ 1.6dB
    Q.161HG.2.C
    QSFP28
    CWDM4

    100G QSFP28 CWDM4 LC 2 km, λ 1271-1330 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 103.125 G LC
    Protocols
    100G EDR 100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 1,248.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. QSFP28 ER4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 25km/ 13.8dB
    Q.161HG.25
    QSFP28
    ER4 light

    100G QSFP28 ER4 light LC 25 km, λ 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 25 km 103.125 G LC
    Protocols
    100G EDR 100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 7,968.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 128G FC QSFP28 MPO | Multimode, 4x λ 850 nm, 100 m
    Q.851HG.02.F
    QSFP28
    SW

    128G FC QSFP28 MPO Multimode, 4x λ 850 nm, 100 m

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 112 G MPO
    Protocols
    100G ETH 100G OTU4 128G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 725.76 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 100G QSFP28 CLR4 LC | 2 km, λ 1271-1330 nm, Singlemode
    Q.161HG.2.CL
    QSFP28
    CLR4

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 LC 2 km, λ 1271-1330 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 103.125 G LC
    Protocols
    100G EDR 100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 1,382.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 128G FC QSFP28 LC | Singlemode, λ 1296-1309 nm, 2 km
    Q.161HG.2.F
    QSFP28
    LW

    128G FC QSFP28 LC Singlemode, λ 1296-1309 nm, 2 km

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 103.125 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 100G OTU4 128G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 4,540.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 100G QSFP28 CLR4+ LC | 10 km, λ 1271-1330 nm, Singlemode
    Q.161HG.10.CL
    QSFP28
    CLR4+

    100G QSFP28 CLR4+ LC 10 km, λ 1271-1330 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.125 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 1,516.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 128G FC QSFP28 LC | Singlemode, λ 1296-1309 nm, 10 km
    Q.161HG.10.F
    QSFP28
    LW

    128G FC QSFP28 LC Singlemode, λ 1296-1309 nm, 10 km

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 112 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 100G OTU4 128G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 5,011.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 1-20/23

Page:
  1. 1