Distance
  1. < 1 km (3)
Protocols category
  1. 10G ETH (3)
  2. 40G ETH (3)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Form factor: Remove This Item QSFP+
  2. Type: Remove This Item Multimode
  3. Clear All

3 Product(s)

  1. 40 Gigabit SR4 QSFP+
    Q.8540G.02
    QSFP+
    SR4

    40G QSFP+ SR4 MTP / MPO 100 m, 4x 850 nm, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 100 m 41.20 G MTP / MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +312 pcs (Mar 10, 2019)
    • +420 pcs (Apr 21, 2019)
    from 147.74 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 40 Gigabit ESR4 QSFP+
    Q.8540G.03
    QSFP+
    ESR4

    40G QSFP+ ESR4 MTP / MPO 300 m, 4x 850 nm, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 300 m 41.20 G MTP / MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    24 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +80 pcs (Mar 10, 2019)
    from 163.13 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 40 Gigabit MMR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.03
    QSFP+
    LX4

    40G QSFP+ LX4 LC 150 m, 1271-1331 nm, Multimode

    Specs
    int. Mux 150 m 44.40 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +3 pcs (Mar 3, 2019)
    • +30 pcs (Mar 4, 2019)
    from 680.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

3 Product(s)