Form factor
  1. QSFP+ (3)
Distance
  1. < 1 km (3)
Connector
  1. LC (1)
  2. MTP/MPO (2)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Form factor: Remove This Item QSFP+
  2. Type: Remove This Item Multimode
  3. Clear All

3 Product(s)

  1. 40 Gigabit SR4 QSFP+
    Q.8540G.02
    QSFP+
    SR4

    40G QSFP+ SR4 100 m, 4x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 100 m 41.2 G MTP/MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    63 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +24 pcs (Mar 29, 2020)
    • +498 pcs (Apr 9, 2020)
    • +300 pcs (Apr 12, 2020)
    • +300 pcs (Apr 24, 2020)
    • +872 pcs (May 2, 2020)
    • +28 pcs (Jun 14, 2020)
    from 113.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 40 Gigabit ESR4 QSFP+
    Q.8540G.03
    QSFP+
    ESR4

    40G QSFP+ ESR4 300 m, 4x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 300 m 41.2 G MTP/MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +115 pcs (Apr 8, 2020)
    from 162.45 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 40 Gigabit MMR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.03
    QSFP+
    LX4

    40G QSFP+ LX4 150 m, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Single-/Multimode

    Specs
    int. Mux 150 m 44.4 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    451 pcs in stock
    from 718.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

3 Product(s)