1. Form factor: Remove This Item QSFP+
  2. Type: Remove This Item Multimode
  3. Clear All

3 Product(s)

  1. 40 Gigabit SR4 QSFP+
    Q.8540G.02
    QSFP+
    SR4

    40G QSFP+ SR4 MTP/MPO 100 m, 4x λ850 nm, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 100 m 41.20 G MTP / MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    395 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 142.82 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 40 Gigabit ESR4 QSFP+
    Q.8540G.03
    QSFP+
    ESR4

    40G QSFP+ ESR4 MTP/MPO 300 m, 4x λ850 nm, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 300 m 41.20 G MTP / MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    65 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 157.70 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 40 Gigabit MMR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.03
    QSFP+
    IR4

    40G QSFP+ IR4 LC 150 m, λ1271-1331nm, Multimode

    Specs
    int. Mux 150 m 44.40 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    44 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 657.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

3 Product(s)