Form factor
  1. QSFP+ (3)
Distance
  1. < 1 km (3)
Connector
  1. LC (1)
  2. MTP/MPO (2)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Form factor: Remove This Item QSFP+
  2. Type: Remove This Item Multimode
  3. Clear All

3 Product(s)

  1. 40 Gigabit SR4 QSFP+
    Q.8540G.02
    QSFP+
    SR4

    40G QSFP+ SR4 100 m, 4x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 100 m 41.2 G MTP/MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    813 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +284 pcs (Nov 30, 2020)
    • +47 pcs (Dec 5, 2020)
    • +616 pcs (Dec 7, 2020)
    • +1180 pcs (Jan 1, 2021)
    from 104.14 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  2. 40 Gigabit ESR4 QSFP+
    Q.8540G.03
    QSFP+
    ESR4

    40G QSFP+ ESR4 300 m, 4x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 300 m 41.2 G MTP/MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    76 pcs in stock
    from 142.82 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  3. 40 Gigabit MMR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.03
    QSFP+
    LX4

    40G QSFP+ LX4 150 m, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Single-/Multimode

    Specs
    int. Mux 150 m 44.4 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    145 pcs in stock
    from 618.88 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax

3 Product(s)