10 Product(s)

  1. 40 Gigabit SR4 QSFP+
    Q.8540G.02
    QSFP+
    SR4

    40G QSFP+ SR4 MTP / MPO 100 m, 4x 850 nm, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 100 m 41.20 G MTP / MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    83 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 142.82 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 40 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.10
    QSFP+
    LR4

    40G QSFP+ LR4 LC 10 km, 1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 41.20 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 838.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 40 Gigabit PLR4 QSFP+
    Q.1340G.10
    QSFP+
    PLR4

    40G QSFP+ PLR4 MTP / MPO 10 km, 4x 1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 10 km 44.80 G MTP / MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    58 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 743.85 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 40 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.1340G.2
    QSFP+
    PIR4

    40G QSFP+ PIR4 MTP / MPO 1.4 km, 4x 1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 1.4 km 44.80 G MTP / MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    76 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 714.10 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 40 Gigabit MR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.2
    QSFP+
    IR4

    40G QSFP+ IR4 LC 1.4 km, 1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 1.4 km 44.80 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    89 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 805.62 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 40 Gigabit ESR4 QSFP+
    Q.8540G.03
    QSFP+
    ESR4

    40G QSFP+ ESR4 MTP / MPO 300 m, 4x 850 nm, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 300 m 41.20 G MTP / MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    62 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 157.70 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 40 Gigabit MMR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.03
    QSFP+
    IR4

    40G QSFP+ IR4 LC 150 m, 1271-1331 nm, Multimode

    Specs
    int. Mux 150 m 44.40 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 657.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 40 Gigabit ER4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.40
    QSFP+
    ER4

    40G QSFP+ ER4 LC 40 km, 1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 44.80 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    59 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 1,374.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. QSFP+ LR20 SMF 1270, 1290, 1310 and 1330nm , 20km / 7.5dB
    Q.1640G.20
    QSFP+
    LR4

    40G QSFP+ LR4 LC 20 km, 1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 41.20 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 901.49 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    108.44 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

10 Product(s)