10 Product(s)

  1. 40 Gigabit SR4 QSFP+
    Q.8540G.02
    QSFP+
    SR4

    40G QSFP+ SR4 MPO Multimode, 4x λ 850 nm, 100 m

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 41.2 G MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    235 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 213.41 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 40 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.10
    QSFP+
    LR4

    40G QSFP+ LR4 LC 10 km, λ 1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 41.2 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH 40G QDR
    58 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 952.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 40 Gigabit PLR4 QSFP+
    Q.1340G.10
    QSFP+
    PLR4

    40G QSFP+ PLR4 MPO 10 km, 4x λ 1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 44.8 G MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    50 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 912.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 40 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.1340G.2
    QSFP+
    PIR4

    40G QSFP+ PIR4 MPO 1 km, 4x λ 1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 1.4 km 44.8 G MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    7 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 961.92 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 40 Gigabit MR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.2
    QSFP+
    IR4

    40G QSFP+ IR4 LC 1 km, λ 1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 1.4 km 41.2 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    23 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 846.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 40 Gigabit ESR4 QSFP+
    Q.8540G.03
    QSFP+
    eSR4

    40G QSFP+ eSR4 MPO Multimode, 4x λ 850 nm, 300 m

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 41.2 G MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    4 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 236.39 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 40 Gigabit MMR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.03
    QSFP+
    IR4

    40G QSFP+ IR4 LC Multimode, λ 1271-1331 nm, 100 m

    Specs
    int. Mux 100 m 41.2 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    8 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 952.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 40 Gigabit ER4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.40
    QSFP+
    ER4

    40G QSFP+ ER4 LC 30 km, λ 1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 30 km 41.2 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    12 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 1,651.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. QSFP+ LR20 SMF 1270, 1290, 1310 and 1330nm , 20km / 7.5dB
    Q.1640G.20
    QSFP+
    LR4

    40G QSFP+ LR4 LC Industrial 20 km, λ 1270-1330 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 41.2 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 1,113.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. QSFP+ BiDi SR MMF , 100m/ 7dB
    Q.B8540G.02
    QSFP+
    IR4

    40G QSFP+ IR4 LC Multimode, λ 850 nm, 100 m

    Specs
    int. Mux 100 m 41.2 G LC
    Protocols
    40G ETH
    239 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 755.14 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

10 Product(s)